GTR 90756283

Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg; Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 200 Mg/5 Ml, 15 Ml (600 Mg Suspension); Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 G; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, 500 Mg/125 Mg #14; Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 1000 Ml Each; Hydroxyethyl Starch (Average Molecular Weight 200,000), 6%, 200 Ml Each; Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% In 200 Ml; Desloratadine, Tablets, 5 Mg Each; Misoprostol Tablets Of 0.2 Mg; Amitriptyline 25 Mg Tablets; Fluconazole, Tablets/Capsules, 100 Mg Each; Doxycycline 100 Mg Capsules/Tablets; Gentamicin, Solution For Injection, 40 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Torase

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
90756283
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-01-02-004882-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg; Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 200 Mg/5 Ml, 15 Ml (600 Mg Suspension); Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 G; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, 500 Mg/125 Mg #14; Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 1000 Ml Each; Hydroxyethyl Starch (Average Molecular Weight 200,000), 6%, 200 Ml Each; Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% In 200 Ml; Desloratadine, Tablets, 5 Mg Each; Misoprostol Tablets Of 0.2 Mg; Amitriptyline 25 Mg Tablets; Fluconazole, Tablets/Capsules, 100 Mg Each; Doxycycline 100 Mg Capsules/Tablets; Gentamicin, Solution For Injection, 40 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Torase
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-01-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 200 Mg/5 Ml, 15 Ml (600 Mg Suspension), Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection/ Infusion 1.2 Gy, Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, Each 500 Mg/125 Mg #14, Paracetamol Solution For Infusion 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each , Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 1000 Ml Each, Hydroxyethyl Starch (Average Molecular Weight 200000), 6%, 200 Ml Each, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/ Ml Of 5 Ml, Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml Each, Desloratadine, Tablets, 5 Mg Each, Misoprostol Tablets 0.2 Mg Each, Amitriptyline Tablets 25 Mg Each, Fluconazole, Tablets/Capsules, 100 Mg Each, Doxycycline Capsules/Tablets 100 Mg Each, Gentamicin, Solution For Injections, 40 Mg/Ml, 2 Times Ml, Torasemide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, Each 4 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection, 4 Mg/Ml, Ceftriaxone, Powder For Injection, 1 G, Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml, Fluconazole, Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml, Po 100 Ml, Drotaverin, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Erythropoietin Alfa, Solution For Injection, 4000 Iu, 1 Ml Each, Syringe, Erythropoietin Alfa, Solution For Injection, 2000 Iu, 1 Ml Each, Syringe, Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml 2 Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, 3.0 Ml, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 200 Mg, Cefepime, Powder For Injection 1.0, Clarithromycin Coated Tablets , 500 Mg Each, Levofloxacin Solution For Infusions, 5 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 2.5 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Magnesium Sulphate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Mannitol Solution For Infusion 150 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Meropenem, Powder For Injection, 1 G, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Metronidazole, Solution For Infusion, 5 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each, Moxifloxacin Solution For Infusion, 400 Mg/250 Ml, Each 250 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusions, 9 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusions, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusions, 9 Mg/Ml 400 Ml, Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Electrolytes Solution For Infusions 500 Ml, Prednisone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Ringers Solution For Infusion, 250 Ml Vial/Bottle/Pack, Thiopental, Powder / Lyophilizate, 1 G Each, Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10Mg/Ml, 2Ml Each, Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% Per 100Ml, No. 1, Cefazolin, Powder For Injection 1G, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5Mg/Ml , 1 Ml Each, Isosorbide, Concentrate/Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, Each 10 Ml, Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Mo/Ml, Each 5 Ml, Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 20 Ml, Cefotaxime, Powder For Injection Each 1 G, Piperacillin/Tazobactam, Powder (Lyophilisate) For Solution, 4 G/0,
Key Value
Tender Value
5,700,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2903af2d-617a-4dcf-b5f6-cdd391410b3c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders