GTR 90755910

Tenders Are Invited For Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 200 Mg Each, Paracetamol Oral Suspension/Syrup 120 Mg/5Ml 100 Ml, Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each, Hydrocortisone, Powder For Solution, 100 Mg Each, Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injection 100 Mg/Ml Each 5 Ml, Valproic Acid, Tablets, 300 Mg Each, Albendazole Tablets Each 400 Mg, Amoxicillin Tablets/Dispersible Tablets 500 Mg, Azithromycin Powder For Oral Suspension, 200 Mg/5 Ml, 15 Ml (600 Mg Suspension), Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Benzylpenicillin Powder For Solution For Other Units Of 1,000,000 Units In Vials No. 1, Cefotaxime, Powder For Injection 1 G, Cefixime Powder For Oral Suspension 100 Mg/5 Ml 60 Ml, Cefixime Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg, Cefalexin Powder For Oral Suspension 250 Mg/5 Ml 40 G Of Powder In A Bottle, Clotrimazole , Suppositories (Tablets) Vaginal, 500 Mg Each, Doxycycline Capsules/Tablets 100 Mg Each, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg, Amlodipine Tablets 5 Mg Each, Enalapril Tablets 5 Mg Each, M

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
90755910
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-01-02-006551-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 200 Mg Each, Paracetamol Oral Suspension/Syrup 120 Mg/5Ml 100 Ml, Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each, Hydrocortisone, Powder For Solution, 100 Mg Each, Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injection 100 Mg/Ml Each 5 Ml, Valproic Acid, Tablets, 300 Mg Each, Albendazole Tablets Each 400 Mg, Amoxicillin Tablets/Dispersible Tablets 500 Mg, Azithromycin Powder For Oral Suspension, 200 Mg/5 Ml, 15 Ml (600 Mg Suspension), Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Benzylpenicillin Powder For Solution For Other Units Of 1,000,000 Units In Vials No. 1, Cefotaxime, Powder For Injection 1 G, Cefixime Powder For Oral Suspension 100 Mg/5 Ml 60 Ml, Cefixime Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg, Cefalexin Powder For Oral Suspension 250 Mg/5 Ml 40 G Of Powder In A Bottle, Clotrimazole , Suppositories (Tablets) Vaginal, 500 Mg Each, Doxycycline Capsules/Tablets 100 Mg Each, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg, Amlodipine Tablets 5 Mg Each, Enalapril Tablets 5 Mg Each, M
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-01-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 200Mg, Paracetamol Oral Suspension/Syrup 120Mg/5Ml 100Ml, Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules 500Mg, Hydrocortisone, Powder For Solution, 100Mg, Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injection 100Mg/Ml 5Ml , Valproeva Acid, Tablets, 300Mg, Albendazole Tablets, 400Mg, Amoxicillin Tablets/Dispersible Tablets, 500Mg, Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 200Mg/5Ml, 15Ml (600Mg Suspension), Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each, Benzylpenicillin Powder For Solution For Injection 1,000,000 Units In Vial #1, Cefotaxime, Powder For Injection 1 G, Cefixime Powder For Oral Suspension 100Mg/5Ml 60Ml, Cefixime Tablets/Capsules 400Mg, Cephalexin Powder For Oral Suspension 250 Mg/5 Ml Of 40 G Of Powder In A Vial, Clotrimazole, Vaginal Suppositories (Tablets), 500 Mg Each, Doxycycline Capsules/Tablets Of 100 Mg, Acetylsalicylic Acid 500 Mg Tablets, Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets, Enalapril 5 Mg Tablets, Methyldopa Tablets Of 250 Mg, Benzylbenzoate Cutaneous Emulsion, 200 Mg/G, 50 G Each In A Vial, Miconazole Cream/Gel 20 Mg/G Each 15 G, Sulfadiazine Silver, Cream/Ointment, 1%, 40 G Each, Furosemide, Tablets, 40 Each Mg, Hydrochlorothiazide Tablets 25 Mg Each, Omeprazole Capsules Each 20 Mg, Folic Acid 5 Mg Tablets, Ferrous Sulfate/Folic Acid, Tablets, 80 Mg/0.35 Mg, Beclomethasone, Inhalation Aerosol, 100 Mg/Dose, 200 Dose, Salbutamol, Pressurized Inhalation, 100 Mg/ Dose, 200 Doses, Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml, Water For Injections Ampoules 2 Ml, Glibenclamide Tablets 5 Mg, Levothyroxine Tablets 100 Mg, Metformin Coated Tablets, 500 Mg, Human Insulin (Intermediate Acting), Suspension For In Ektion, 100 Unit/Ml, Vial, Po 10 Ml, Human Insulin (Combination: 30% Short-Acting; 70% Average Duration Of Action), Suspension For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml Each, Fluoxetine Capsules/Tablets 20 Mg, Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Risperidone, Tablets , 2 Mg Each, Haloperidol, Tablets, 5 Mg Each, Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% 100 Ml, Carbamazepine Tablets 200 Mg, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml, Bisoprolol Tablets 5 Mg, Amitriptyline Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml, Digoxin, Solution For Injection, 0.25 Mg/Ml, Each 1 Ml, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injections, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Ambroxol Tablets Of 30 Mg, Ambroxol Syrup, 30 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml Vial, Ambroxol Syrup, 15 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml, Ammonia, Solution For External Use Application, 10%, 40 Ml Each, Losartan Film-Coated Tablets, Each 100 Mg, Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, Each 5 Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml,
Key Value
Tender Value
4,650,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
507371f6-c392-447e-90ee-0eb749b7c5c8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders