GTR 90713626

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicine To Meet Municipal Emergency Service, In Response To The Demands Of The Municipal Health Department, In Accordance With The Conditions, Quantities And Requirements Established In This Notice And Its Annexes, Requested Through Process Nº 4125/2024 Of 07/22/2024.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
90713626
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
000014/2024
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicine To Meet Municipal Emergency Service, In Response To The Demands Of The Municipal Health Department, In Accordance With The Conditions, Quantities And Requirements Established In This Notice And Its Annexes, Requested Through Process Nº 4125/2024 Of 07/22/2024.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-01-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Ascorbic Acid., Tranexamic Acid 50 Mg/Ml-Iv., Adesonide 03/Ml 3Mg//Ml-Iv., Adrenaline., Distilled Water 10Ml., Hydrogen Peroxide 10 Vol.., Water For Injection-, Liquid Alcohol 46% ., Liquid Alcohol 70%, Liquid Alcohol A 96% 1 Liter, Anestalcon (Proxymetacaine Hydrochloride) 5Mg/Ml, Aminophylline 24 Mg/Ml -Iv., Benzylpenicillin Benzathine 1,200,000 -Im., Benzylpenicillin Benzathine 600,000-Im., Sodium Bicarbonate 8, 4% Bottle 250 Ml -Iv., Biperiden 5 Mg/Ml-Im, Ipratropium Bromide 0.25Ml/Mg., Fenoterol Bromitrate, Injectable Bromopride 5Mg/Ml-Im/Iv., N-Butyl Butylbromide (Hyocine), N-Butyl Butylbromide + Dipyrone. , Activated Charcoal Powder 50G-, Cephalothin Sodica 1G Iv., Ceftriaxone Disodica 1G 1000Mg - Iv, Ketoprofen 100Mg/Ml-Iv, Ketoprofen 50Mg/Ml-Im., Ciprofloxacin 200Mg/100Ml Iv., Fentanyl Citrate-50Mcg-Iv, Sodium Chloride 20% -Iv.., Potassium Chloride 10% -Iv.., Suxamethonium Chloride 100 Mg - Iv/Im, Aqueous Chlorhexidine 0.2%, Amiodarone Hydrochloride 50 Mg/Ml-Iv., Chlorpromazine Hydrochloride 5 Mg/Ml - Im., Dextroketamine Hydrochloride 50 Mg/Ml, Hydralazine Hydrochloride 20 Mg/Ml-Im/ Iv, Lidocaine Hydrochloride 10%., Lidocaine Hydrochloride 2% - Inj. With Vaso (Anesthetic), Lidocaine Hydrochloride 2% - Inj. S/Vaso (Anesthetic) 20 Ml-, Lidocaine Hydrochloride 2% Sterile Jelly., Ondonsetron Hydrochloride 20Mg/Ml-Im/Iv., Pethidine Hydrochloride 50Mg/Ml., Promethazine Hydrochloride 50Mg/2Ml-Im., Hydrochloride Of Tramadol 50Mg/Ml-Iv/Im., Nalozone Hydrochloride 0.4 Mg/Ml Iv/Im, Chloripdogrel 75Ml., Complex B 2Mg/Ml-Iv/Im, Haloperidol Decanoate 50Mg., Deslanoside 0.2 Mg/Ml Iv /Im, Enzymatic Detergent, Dexamethasone 2Mg/Ml-Iv/Im., Dexamethasone 4 Mg/Ml-Iv/Im., Diazepan 10 Mg/Ml-Iv/Im., Diclofenac Sodium 75 Mg/Mg-Im., Chlorhexidine Digluconate 2% Degermant. , Alcoholic Chlorhexidine Digluconate 0.5%, Dipirona Sodica 500 Mg/Ml/Im/Iv., Betamethasone Dipropionate 5 Gmg., Dobutamine 250Mg/20Ml-Iv.., Enoxaparin Sodium 40Mg/0, 4Ml - Sc/Iv, Sulfuric Ether., Etomidate 2Mg/Ml.. , Sodium Phenytoin 50Mg/Ml-Iv/Im., Phenobarbital 100 Mg/Ml-Iv/Im., Fibrinase With Chloramphenicol., Phytomenadione 10 Mg/Ml., Flumazenil 0.1 Mg/Ml Iv, Freet Ennema., Injectable Furosemide 20Mg/ Ml-Iv/Im., Gentamicin 40 Mg Iv, Glucose 25%, Glucose 50%, Calcium Gluconate 10%/10Ml., Haloperidol 5Mg/Ml-Im., Heparin 5000Ui/Ml-Iv/Sc, Hydrocortisone 100 Mg/Ml-Iv/Im., Hydrocortisone 500 Mg/Ml/Im/Iv., Povidone Iodine Or Povidone - Iodine (Pvpi), Ipratropium + Fenoterol Sol. Aerosol, Metoclopramide 5Mg/Ml-Iv/Im, Metropolol 1Mg/Ml, Midazolan 15 Mg X 10 Ml Iv, Acetylcysteine ​​20Mg, Nitroglycerin 5 Mg/Ml, Sodium Nitroprusseate 25 Mg/Ml-Iv, Norepinephrine 2 Mg /Ml-Iv/Im., Omeprazole 40 Mg/0.4Ml-Sc/Iv., Compound Product, 10% Formol Solution 01 Liter, Saline 0.9 %-100 Ml Intravenous, 9% 250 Ml. Intravenous, 9% 500 Ml. Intravenous, 9% 500 Ml P Nebulization., Glycophysiological Serum 250Ml., Glucose Serum 5% 250Ml, Glucose Serum 0.5% 500 Ml., Lactated Ringer Serum 500 Ml., Simple Ringer Serum 500 Ml., Silver Sulfadiazine 1% Ointment., Atropine Sulfate 0.25Mg/Ml/Im/Sc, Magnesium Sulfate 10%-Iv., Morphine Sulfate 10Mg/Ml-Iv/Im., Neomycin Sulfate+Bactracin., Tenoxican 20 Mg/2Ml., Liquid Vaseline. , Lidocaine Hydrochloride 1%., Hydroxyzine Syrup, Acetylcysteine ​​40 Mg, Cephalexin 250Mg, Paracetamol 200Mg Bottle With 15Ml, Dipyrone 500 Mg/Ml-10 Ml, Ibuprofen Solution 50 Mg/Ml Bottle With 100Ml, Simethicone 75Mg/Ml - 15Ml Bottle, Bromopride 4Mg/Ml, Loratadine 5 Mg/Ml., Fe
Key Value
Tender Value
1,494,208 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
41e1b645-ed60-412c-8691-fda42595011a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders