GTR 90617284
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines, Carried Out Annually, In Order To Meet The Demand For Services Provided By The Municipal Hospital Arlete Daisy Cichetti By Brito And Upa Ari Torres 2024/25, In Accordance With The Specifications Contained In The Terms Of Reference And Other Requirements Established In The Notice And Its Annexes.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
90617284
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
075/2024
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines, Carried Out Annually, In Order To Meet The Demand For Services Provided By The Municipal Hospital Arlete Daisy Cichetti By Brito And Upa Ari Torres 2024/25, In Accordance With The Specifications Contained In The Terms Of Reference And Other Requirements Established In The Notice And Its Annexes.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-01-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Acetylcysteine, 100 Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution. Ampoule 3 Ml, Acyclovir, 250 Mg, Lyophilized Powder For Injectable Solution. Vial., Tranexamic Acid, 50 Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution. Ampoule 5 Ml, Adenosine, 3 Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution. Ampoule 2 Ml, Alteplase 50Mg, Lyophilized Powder For Injection Solution, Ampoule Vial, 12/27/2024, Amikacin Sulfate, 250 Mg/Ml, Aminophylline, 24 Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution. 10 Ml Ampoule, Amoxicillin, Associated With Potassium Clavulanate, 1G 200Mg, Injectable. Ampoule Vial, Ampicillin Sulbactam, 2 G 1G, Injectable. Vial- Ampoule, Ampicillin 500 Mg, Ampicillin, 1 G, Amphotericin B, 50 Mg, Lyophilized Powder For Injection Solution. Ampoule Vial, Atracurium Besylate, 10 Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution. Ampoule 2.5 Ml, Atropine Sulfate, 0.25 Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution. Ampoule 1 Ml, Benzylpenicillin, Potassium, 5,000,000Ui, Betamethasone, Acetate, Associated With Betamethasone Phosphate, 3Mg 3Mg/Ml, Injectable, Ampoule 1 Ml, Betamethasone Dipropionate, Disodium Phosphate, - Injectable Suspension 5Mg/Ml 2Mg/Ml Ampoule 1 Ml, Sodium Bicarbonate 8, 4, Injectable Solution, 10 Ml Ampoule, 250 Ml Bag, Bisacodyl 5Mg Tablet, Activated Charcoal, 250Mg Tablet, Cephalothin Sodium, Cefazolin Sodium, Cefepime Hydrochloride, Lyophilic Powder For Injection . Ampoule Vial., 2 G Lyophilic Powder For Injection. Ampoule Vial, Cefotaxime 1G Powder For Solution For Injection, Ceftazidime Pentahydrate Avibactam Sodium 2G 0.5G, Powder For Suspension For Injection, Cilostazol, 50 Mg Tablets., Ciprofloxacin Hydrochloride, 2 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection. 200 Ml Bottle Or Bag, Ciprofloxacin, Dexamethasone Hydrochloride - Concentration/Dosage 3.5 Mg/Ml 1 Mg/Ml, Ophthalmic Route Of Administration, Clarithromycin, Granules For Oral Suspension, 60 Ml Bottle, 500 Mg, Clindamycin, 150 Mg/Ml , Injectable Solution Ampoule 4 Ml, Clonidine Hydrochloride, 150 Mcg/Ml, Injectable Solution Ampoule 1Ml, Clopidogrel, 75Mg. Tablet., Potassium Chloride, 19, 1, Sodium Chloride, 20, Solution For Injection. 10 Ml Vial, Chlorpromazine, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Ampoule Injectable Solution, Codeine 30Mg Tablet, Colchicine, 5 Mg, Tablet, Deslanoside, Injectable Solution. Ampoule 2Ml, Dexamethasone 1 Mg/Ml, Dexmedetomidine Hydrochloride, 100 Mcg/Ml, Injectable Solution. 2 Ml Bottle, Dextroketamine Hydrochloride, 2 Ml Ampoule, Diclofenac, Sodium Salt, 50 Mg Coated Tablet, Diphenhydramine Hydrochloride, 50Mg/Ml, Dimenhydrinate, Associated With Pyridoxine Glucose Fructose, 3Mg 5Mg 100Mg 100Mg/Ml, Diosmin, Associated With Hesperidin, 450Mg 50Mg, Beclomethasone Dipropionate, Flaconette 400 Mcg/2Ml For Oral Inhalation By Device, Dopamine 5Mg/Ml, Enoxaparin, 20 Mg/0.2Ml, Pre-Filled Syringe. For Subcutaneous Administration, 40 Mg/0.4Ml , Syringe Pre-Filled. For Subcutaneous Administration, 60 Mg/0.6Ml, 80 Mg/0.8Ml, Graduated Syringe. For Subcutaneous Administration, Epinephrine, 1Mg/Ml, Recombinant Human Erythropoietin - 4000Ui, Injectable, 1Ml Ampoule, Parenteral Route, Etomidate, Sodium Phenytoin, Sodium Phenobarbital 100 Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution, 2 Ml Ampoule (Note: For Use Intravenous And Intramuscular), Fentanyl, Citrate, 05 Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution Ampoule 10 Ml, Phytomenadione, Injectable Solution. 1 Ml Ampoule For Subcutaneous And Intramuscular Use., Fluconazole, Injectable. Bag 100 Ml, Flumazenil, 1 Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution., Ampoule 5 Ml, Formoterol Fumarate, Associated With Budesonide 12 400 Mcg/Dose, Inhalant Powder Capsule With Inhaler Bottle. Box With 60 Capsules, Sodium Phosphate, Enema, Monobasic Phosphate 16 Dibasic Phosphate 6. 130 Ml Bottle, Gentamicin
Key Value
Tender Value
1,964,715 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f4878b07-00f4-43f1-82e1-8b5ff2bcc875.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.