GTR 90614450
Tenders Are Invited For - Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule (Mnn-Epinephrine) (Atx-C01ca24); - Ambroxol, Solution For Injections/Infusions Of 7.5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each (Mnn- Ambroxol) (Атч- R05cb06); - Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg (Mnn-Azithromycin) (Atx- J01fa10); - Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml (Mnn- Amikacin) (Атч- J01gb06); - Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each (Mnn- Amiodarone) (Атх- C01bd01); - Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each (Mnn- Amiodarone) (Атх- C01bd01); - Amlodipine Tablets Of 10 Mg (Inn- Amlodipine) (Atx- C08ca01); - Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 G (Мнн- Amoxicillin And Beta-Lactamase Inhibitor) (Атч- J01cr02); - Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each (Mnn- Clopidogrel) (Атч- B01ac04); - Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml (Мнн- Atropine) (Атх- A03ba01); - Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg (Мнн- Acetylsalicylic Acid) (Атч- B
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
90614450
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-12-27-009657-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For - Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule (Mnn-Epinephrine) (Atx-C01ca24); - Ambroxol, Solution For Injections/Infusions Of 7.5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each (Mnn- Ambroxol) (Атч- R05cb06); - Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg (Mnn-Azithromycin) (Atx- J01fa10); - Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml (Mnn- Amikacin) (Атч- J01gb06); - Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each (Mnn- Amiodarone) (Атх- C01bd01); - Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each (Mnn- Amiodarone) (Атх- C01bd01); - Amlodipine Tablets Of 10 Mg (Inn- Amlodipine) (Atx- C08ca01); - Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 G (Мнн- Amoxicillin And Beta-Lactamase Inhibitor) (Атч- J01cr02); - Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each (Mnn- Clopidogrel) (Атч- B01ac04); - Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml (Мнн- Atropine) (Атх- A03ba01); - Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg (Мнн- Acetylsalicylic Acid) (Атч- B
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
01-01-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Ambroxol, Solution For Injection/Infusion 7.5 Mg/Ml, Each 2Ml, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Each 500 Mg, Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml, Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Each Amiodarone Solution For Injection 50Mg/Ml 3Ml Each Amlodipine 10Mg Tablets Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid Powder For Injection/Infusion 1.2G Clopidogrel Film Coated Tablets 75Mg Each , Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg, Bisoprolol Tablets 5 Mg, Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Gentamicin, Solution For Injection, 40 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Mo/Ml, Each 5 Ml, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injections, 0.5 Mg/Ml, Each 1 Ml, Hydrochlorothiazide Tablets Each 25 Mg, Glucose Solution For Infusions 10% Each 400 Ml, Glucose Solution For Injections 40 % Of 20 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections 4Mg/Ml, Enalapril Tablets 10Mg Each, Theophylline Solution For Injections 20Mg/Ml 5Ml Each, Isosorbide, Concentrate/Solution, 1Mg/Ml, 10Ml Each, Imipenem/Celastatin 500Mg/500Mg Powder For Solution For Infusion, Insulin Human (Short-Duration Actions), Solution For Injections, 100 Units/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml Each, Carvedidol Tablets 12.5 Mg Each, Clindamycin Capsules 300 Mg №16, Lisinopril Tablets 10 Mg Each, Meropenem, Powder For Injections, 1 G Each, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, Po 2 Ml, Metoprolol Tablets 50 Mg, Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml 4 Ml, Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml , 20 Ml Each, Salbutamol, Inhalation Under Pressure, 100 Mcg/Dose, 200 Doses Each, Simvastatin Film-Coated Tablets, 20 Mg, Spironolactone Tablets/Capsules 25 Mg Each, Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G Each, Urapidil Solution For Injection 5 Mg/Ml 10 Ml, Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Cefuroxime, Powder For Injection 1500 Mg, Cefazolin, Powder For Injection 1 G, Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml, Omeprazole Capsules Po 20 Mg, Drotaverine Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, Loperamide Tablets/Capsules 2 Mg, Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injection 10 Ml, Captopril , Tablets, 25 Mg Each, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg, Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Mg, Cefotaxime, Powder For Injections 1 G, Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 200 Mg/5 Ml, 30 Ml (1200 Mg Suspension), Paracetamol Tablets /Capsules Of 500 Mg, Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules 200 Mg, Loratadine, Tablets, 10 Mg, Ondansetron Coated Tablets, 4 Mg, Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% 100 Ml, Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% 1000 Ml Each, No. 1, Pancreatin, Lipolytic Units: 8000, Activated Carbon Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg, Salts For Oral Rehydration, Powder For Oral Rose
Key Value
Tender Value
7,663,100 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6802a353-3506-4e7f-8604-96ee3c7044ed.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.