GTR 90504920
Tenders Are Invited For Ethyl Alcohol 70% 100 Ml., Ethyl Alcohol 96% 100 Ml., Digoxin, Solution For Injection, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Each Ml, Xylometazoline Nasal Drops 1 Mg/Ml 10 Ml Each, Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Phenylephrine Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/ Ml By 1 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml, Salbutamol, Inhalation Under By Pressure, 100 Μg/Dose, 200 Doses, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 1000 Ml Each, Doxycycline Capsules/Tablets 100 Each Mg, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 3.0 Each Ml, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% Per 100 Ml, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg Each, Acetylsalicyl
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
90504920
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-12-24-010451-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Ethyl Alcohol 70% 100 Ml., Ethyl Alcohol 96% 100 Ml., Digoxin, Solution For Injection, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Each Ml, Xylometazoline Nasal Drops 1 Mg/Ml 10 Ml Each, Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Phenylephrine Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/ Ml By 1 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml, Salbutamol, Inhalation Under By Pressure, 100 Μg/Dose, 200 Doses, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 1000 Ml Each, Doxycycline Capsules/Tablets 100 Each Mg, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 3.0 Each Ml, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% Per 100 Ml, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg Each, Acetylsalicyl
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-12-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Ethyl Alcohol 70% 100 Ml, Ethyl Alcohol 96% 100 Ml, Digoxin, Solution For Injection, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Xylometazoline Nasal Drops 1 Mg/Ml 10 Ml, Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Phenylephrine Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml Of 1 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml, Salbutamol, Inhalation Under Pressure, 100 Μg/Dose, 200 Doses, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 100Mg/Ml, 2Ml Each, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, Per 1000 Ml, Doxycycline Capsules/Tablets Of 100 Mg, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, Each 3.0 Ml, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml, Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% Each 100 Ml, Omeprazole 40 Mg Bottle, Omeprazole Capsules Each 20 Mg, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg, Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, Each 875 Mg/125 Mg, Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, Each 1 Ml, Water For Injections Ampoule Each 5 Ml , Nitroglycerin, Tablets Sublingual, 0.5 Mg Each, Bisoprolol Tablets 5 Mg Each, Verapamil Film-Coated Tablets, 40 Mg Each, Amlodipine Tablets 5 Mg Each, Human Insulin (Short Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 U/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml Each, Ciprofloxacin Film-Coated Tablets Shell, Each 500 Mg, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Prednisone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, Each 1 Ml, Cefixime Tablets/Capsules Each 400 Mg, Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule, Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules Of 200 Mg, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules Of 400 Mg, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Gentamicin, Solution For Injections, 40 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Naloxone Solution For Injection, 0.4 Mg/Ml 1 Ml Each, Loperamide Tablets/Capsules 2 Mg Each, Fluconazole, Tablets/Capsules 150 Mg Each, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G Each, Propofol , Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml Each, Propofol, Emulsion, 20 Mg/Ml, 50 Ml Each, Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2.5 Ml Each, Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each
Key Value
Tender Value
535,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
74c42096-87d0-4974-a811-ea439b44d475.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.