GTR 90326777

Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For Purchasing Painting Materials

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
90326777
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
62/2024/2024
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For Purchasing Painting Materials
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-01-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Liquid Adhesive For Mortars – 18 Liter Can, Raz Water, 1St Line, In 18 Liter Metallic Packaging, In 01 Liter Metallic Packaging, In 05 Liter Metallic Packaging, Tube Of Lime Fixer, 20/12 /2024, Treated Coconut Fiber Round Broach, Hydrated Lime, 1St Line Paint, White, Bag With 08 Kg., Liquid Dye, In Colors: Ochre, Yellow, Orange, Red, White, Violet, Brown, Blue, Green And Black, Packed In A 50 Ml Bottle, Thinner Based Graphite, 1St Line – 18 Liter Can., 80 Sandpaper For Putty – 23 X 27.5 Cm., 100 Sandpaper For Putty – 23 For Pasta – 23 Water-Based Acrylic Resin, 1St Line, In 18 Liter Can., Diluent-Based Acrylic Resin, 1St Line – 18 Liters., Foam Roller For Painting, 23 Cm., Sheep Wool Roller, 9 Cm., Paint Roller, Foam 15 Cm, With Support, Pvc Cable, Foam 09 Cm, Foam 05 Cm, Liquid Sealer 18 Liters., Paint Roller Support., 1St Line Acrylic Texture, Thinner 2,800 Colorless 1St Line. In Metallic Packaging Of 18 Liters., Thinner 2,800 Colorless 1St Line, In Metallic Packaging Of 01 Liter., In Metallic Packaging Of 05 Liter., Semi-Gloss Acrylic Paint For Floor, Various Colors – 18 Liters., Suede Color Inside The Tinting System – 18 Liters., Synthetic Enamel Paint, In Basic Pastel Colors To Be Chosen By The Contractor – Gl 3, 600, In Can Of 3, In Dark Colors To Be Chosen By The Contractor, Within The Tinting System, Gl 3, Platinum Synthetic Enamel Paint , Of 3, Matte Acrylic Latex Paint For Floors And Courts 18 Liters (1St Line)., Matte Acrylic Latex Paint, In Basic Pastel Colors, 18 Liters., Pva Latex Paint, In Basic Pastel Colors – 18 Liters, 1St Line. , Satin Touch Acrylic Latex Paint, 18 Liter Can., Semi-Gloss Acrylic Latex Paint, Matte Acrylic Latex Paint In Dark Colors Within The Metric Red System, Pva Latex Paint In Dark Colors, Within The Metric Red System, Green Floor Latex Paint, Paint White Latex, 18 Liters., Foil Green Latex Paint, Dark Colors Spray Paint: Minimum 350 Ml, Packed In Aluminum Can, Dark Colors., Pastel Colors Spray Paint: Minimum 350 Ml, Pastel Colors., Colors Spray Paint Metallic; Minimum 350 Ml, Metallic Colors, Glossy Sunscreen Varnish, Acrylic Varnish, In 3 Gallon, Rectangular Brush – 20 Cm., Paint Brush – 12 Cm., Yellow Handle Brush For Sign, Nº 18., Nº 20., Nº 22., Nº 24., Matte Marine Varnish, Glossy Marine Varnish, Masking Tape – Measuring Approximately 24 Mm
Key Value
Tender Value
2,966,093 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8285a1aa-f8a5-430f-bdb6-f48212e6180f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders