GTR 90326308

Bids Are Invited For Price Record For Future And Possible Acquisition Of Medicines To Meet The Demands Of The Hospital And Basic Health Units In The Municipality Of João Dourado/Bahia.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
90326308
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
JDPE058/2024
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Record For Future And Possible Acquisition Of Medicines To Meet The Demands Of The Hospital And Basic Health Units In The Municipality Of João Dourado/Bahia.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-01-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Lot 1 - Acyclovir 250Mg, Ampoule /5Ml, Lot 1 - Tranexamic Acid 250Mg/5Ml Injectable, Lot 1 - Water For Non-Pyrogenic Injection In 10 Ml Plastic Tablet Packaging, Lot 1 - Water For Non-Pyrogenic Injection In 100 Ml Plastic Tablet Packaging, Lot 1 - Non-Pyrogenic Water For Injection Plastic Tablet Packaging 250 Ml, 12/20/2024, Lot 1 - Water For Non-Pyrogenic Injection In Plastic Tablet Packaging 500 Ml, Lot 1 - Amikacin 250Mg/2Ml, Lot 1 - Amikacin 50Mg/2Ml, Lot 1 - Aminophylline 24Ng/Ml 10Ml , Lot 1 - Amiodarone 150Mg/3Ml Injectable Solution, Lot 1 - Ampouleicilin Sodium 1000Mg Im/Iv Lyophilized Powder Without Diluent, Lot 1 - Ampoulaicillin Sodium 500Mg Im/Iv Lyophilized Powder Without Diluent, Lot 1 - Amphotericin B 50Mg 10Ml, Lot 1 - Atracurium, Benzylate De. 25Mg/2, 5Ml, Lot 1 - Atropine, Sulfate De, Injectable Solution 0, 25Mg/Ml, Lot 1 - Azithromycin 500Mg Sol. Injectable, Lot 1 - Benzathine Benzylpenicillin Powder For Injection Suspension 600,000 Iu, Lot 1 - Benzylpenicillin Benzathine, Powder For Injection Suspension 1,200,000Ui, Lot 1 - Crystalline Benzylpenicillin 1,000,000 Iu Powder For Injectable Suspension, Fa + Diluent, Lot 1 - Crystalline Benzylpenicillin 5,000,000 Iu (Lyophilic Powder) Fa Without Diluent, Lot 1 - Procaine Benzylpenicillin + Potassium Benzylpenicillin Injectable Suspension 300,000 Iu + 100,000 Iu + Diluent, Bottle - Ampoule Tablet 300,000 Iu + 100,000 Iu, Lot 1 - Betamethasone Acetate 3Mg/Ml + Betamethasone Phosphate Disodico 3, 945Mg/Ml, 1Ml, Batch 1 - Sodium Bicarbonate 8.4% 10 Ml, 4% 250 Ml, Batch 1 - Injectable Bromopride 10Mg/2Ml, Batch 1 - Bupivacaine, Hydrochloride 0.5% + Glucose 8% Heavy, No Preservatives, 4Ml, In A Sterile Case Designed For Surgical Centers, Lot 1 - Scopolamine Butylbromide + Sodium Dipyrone 4Mg + 500Mg/Ml. Injectable Solution Ampoule 5Ml, Lot 1 - Scopolamine Butylbromide, Injectable Sol 20Mg/Ml Ampoule 1Ml, Lot 1 - Tampolated Cephalotin Sodium, Powder For Injectable Solution 1 G., Lot 1 - Cefazolin 1Gr, Lot 1 - Cefepime (Hydrochloride) 1000Mg Im/Iv Lyophilized Powder For Intravenous And Intramuscular Solution Without Diluent, Lot 1 - Ceftazidime 1.0G Powder For Injectable Solution, Lot 1 - Ceftriaxone Sodium, Powder For Injectable Solution 1G Iv, Powder For Injectable Solution 500Mg Iv, Lot 1 - Ketoprofen Injectable Sun Iv 100Mg, Lot 1 - Ketoprofen, Injectable Solution 100 Mg I.M. Ampoule 2 Ml., Lot 1 - Cimetidine Iv 2Ml, Lot 1 - Ciprofloxacin 200Mg/100Ml, Lot 1 - Ciprofloxacin 200Mg/200Ml, Lot 1 - Cisatracurium 2Mg/ 10Ml, Lot 1 - Clarithromycin 500Mg, Lot 1 - Clindamycin 600Mg Injectable Sol. 150Mg/Ml Ampoule Or F.A. 2Ml., Lot 1 - Clonidine 150Mg/1Ml In Sterile Case, Lot 1 - Chlorafenicol 1000 Mg Iv Lyophilic Powder Without Diluent, Lot 1 - Potassium Chloride, 10% Injectable Solution In 10Ml Ampoule, 19.1% Injectable Solution In 10Ml Ampoule, Lot 1 - Sodium Chloride, 10% Injectable Solution In 10 Ml Ampoule. , Injectable Solution 20% Or 3.4 Meq/Ml In Ampoule 10 Ml., Lot 1 - Vancomprimidoicin Hydrochloride 500Mg Injectable Sun Powder, Lot 1 - Comprimidoplexo B Injectable Solution 2Ml Iv, Lot 1 - Deslanoside 0.2Mg/1Ml 2Ml, Lot 1 - Dexamethasone Di-Sodium Phosphate, Injectable Solution 4Mg/Ml F.A 2, Lot 1 - Dexamethasone Injectable Solution 2Mg/1Ml, Ampoule 1Ml, Lot 1 - Diclofenac Sodium 75 Mg/3Ml, Injectable, Lot 1 - Diphenhydramine 50Mg/1Ml, Lot 1 - Dimenhydrate , + Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, 50+50Mg/Ml, Injectable Ampoule 1Ml., Lot 1 - Dimenhydrinate 3Mg/Ml + Chlor. Of Pyridoxine 5Mg/Ml + G
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0d4cca59-3a84-4050-80e6-79826e7b7be7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders