GTR 90280979

Tenders Are Invited For Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg; Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injection 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Naloxone Solution For Injection, 0.4 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml; Carbamazepine 200 Mg Tablets; Albendazole 400 Mg Tablets; Amoxicillin Tablets/Dispersible Tablets Of 500 Mg; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg; Benzylpenicillin Powder For Solution For Injections Of 1,000,000 Units In Vials No. 1; Cefotaxime, Powder For Injections Of 1 G; Cefixime Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg Each; Doxycycline 100 Mg Capsules/Tablets; Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Bisoprolol Tablets Of 5 Mg; Methyldopa Tablets 250 Mg Each; Miconazole Cream/Gel At 20 Mg/G At 15 G; Hydrochlorothiazide 25 Mg Tablets; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Omeprazole 20 Mg Capsules; Folic Acid 5 Mg Tablets; Complex Of Iron (Iii) Hydroxide With Polymaltose And Folic Acid, Tablets, 100 Mg/0.35 Mg; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
90280979
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-12-19-024100-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg; Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injection 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Naloxone Solution For Injection, 0.4 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml; Carbamazepine 200 Mg Tablets; Albendazole 400 Mg Tablets; Amoxicillin Tablets/Dispersible Tablets Of 500 Mg; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg; Benzylpenicillin Powder For Solution For Injections Of 1,000,000 Units In Vials No. 1; Cefotaxime, Powder For Injections Of 1 G; Cefixime Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg Each; Doxycycline 100 Mg Capsules/Tablets; Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Bisoprolol Tablets Of 5 Mg; Methyldopa Tablets 250 Mg Each; Miconazole Cream/Gel At 20 Mg/G At 15 G; Hydrochlorothiazide 25 Mg Tablets; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Omeprazole 20 Mg Capsules; Folic Acid 5 Mg Tablets; Complex Of Iron (Iii) Hydroxide With Polymaltose And Folic Acid, Tablets, 100 Mg/0.35 Mg; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-12-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Paracetamol Solution For Infusion 10Mg/Ml 100Ml, Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules 500Mg, Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injection 100Mg/Ml 5Ml, Naloxone Solution For Injection, 0.4Mg/Ml 1Ml, Carbamazepine Tablets 200 Mg, Albendazole Tablets Po 400 Mg, Amoxicillin Tablets/Dispersible Tablets 500 Mg, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Benzylpenicillin Powder For Solution For Injection 1,000,000 Units In Vial #1, Cefotaxime, Powder For Injection 1 G, Cefixime Tablets/Capsules On 400 Mg, Doxycycline 100 Mg Capsules/Tablets, Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets, Bisoprolol 5 Mg Tablets, Methyldopa 250 Mg Tablets, Miconazole Cream/Gel 20 Mg/G 15 G Each, Hydrochlorothiazide 25 Mg Tablets, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml, Omeprazole Capsules Of 20 Mg, Folic Acid Tablets Of 5 Mg, Iron (Iii) Hydroxide Complex With Polymaltose And Folic Acid, Tablets, 100 Mg/0.35 Mg, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Salbutamol, Inhalation Under Pressure, 100 Mcg/Dose, 200 Doses, Ringers Solution For Infusions, 400 Ml, Glibenclamide Tablets, 5 Mg, Glucose Solution For Infusions, 5%, 400 Ml, Levothyroxine Tablets, 100 Mg, Metformin, Coated Tablets, 500 Mg, Human Insulin (Medium Duration Of Action), Suspension For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml Each, Human Insulin (Combination: 30% Short Acting; 70% Medium Acting), Suspension For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, Vial, Each 10 Ml, Human Insulin (Short Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, Vial, Each 10 Ml, Fluoxetine Capsules/ Tablets Of 20 Mg, Haloperidol, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Ethyl Alcohol 70% 100 Ml, Ethyl Alcohol 96% 100 Ml, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 120 Ml Each, Benzathine Benzylpenicillin Powder For Suspension For Injection 600000 Units, Ciprofloxacin Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injection , 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 200 Mg Each
Key Value
Tender Value
800,400 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
95da803f-249b-4c0a-8a16-bfec38861943.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders