GTR 90229242

Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products (Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 4 Ml (1000 Mg), Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml , In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml, Benzylpenicillin Powder For Solution For Injections Of 1,000,000 Units In Vials No. 1, Vancomycin Lyophilisate/Powder For Solution For Infusion 1000 Mg, Vancomycin Lyophilisate/Powder For Solution For Infusion 500 Mg, Water For Injection Ampoule 5 Ml, Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule, Drotaverin Tablets 40 Mg, Enalapril Tablets Of 10 Mg, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml 5 Ml Each, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 200 Mg Each, Imipenem/Celastatin 500 Mg/500 Mg Powder For Solution For Infusion , Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg Each, Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injection 100 Mg/Ml 10 Ml, Colistin Powder For Solution For Injection Or Infusion 2,000,000 Iu, Clarithromycin

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
90229242
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-12-18-020032-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products (Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 4 Ml (1000 Mg), Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml , In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml, Benzylpenicillin Powder For Solution For Injections Of 1,000,000 Units In Vials No. 1, Vancomycin Lyophilisate/Powder For Solution For Infusion 1000 Mg, Vancomycin Lyophilisate/Powder For Solution For Infusion 500 Mg, Water For Injection Ampoule 5 Ml, Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule, Drotaverin Tablets 40 Mg, Enalapril Tablets Of 10 Mg, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml 5 Ml Each, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 200 Mg Each, Imipenem/Celastatin 500 Mg/500 Mg Powder For Solution For Infusion , Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg Each, Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injection 100 Mg/Ml 10 Ml, Colistin Powder For Solution For Injection Or Infusion 2,000,000 Iu, Clarithromycin
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-12-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 4 Ml (1000 Mg), Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Benzylpenicillin Powder For Solution For Injections Of 1000 000 Units In Vials No. 1, Vancomycin Lyophilisate/Powder For Solution For Infusion 1000 Mg, Vancomycin Lyophilisate/Powder For Solution For Infusion 500 Mg, Water For Injections Ampoule 5 Ml, Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Drotaverin Tablets 40 Mg, Enalapril Tablets 10 Mg Each, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule, Theophylline Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml 5 Ml Each, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 200 Mg Each, Imipenem/Celastatin 500 Mg/500 Mg Powder For Solution For Infusion, Captopril, Tablets, Each 25 Mg, Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injection 100 Mg/Ml Each 10 Ml, Colistin Powder For Solution For Injection Or Infusion 2,000,000 Mo, Clarithromycin Coated Tablets, Each 250 Mg, Levofloxacin Solution For Infusions, 5 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Linezolid Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml, 300 Ml, Loratadine Tablets 10 Mg, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each, Meropenem, Powder For Injection, 1 G, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Hydrogen Peroxide, Solution, 3%, 100 Ml Each, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Piperacillin/Tazobactam, Powder (Lyophilisate) For Solution, 4 G/0.5 G, Sulfamethoxazole/Trimethoprim Tablets, Tablets 400 Mg/80 Mg #20, Diatrizoic Acid, Solution For Injections, 76%, 20 Ml Each, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 400 Ml, Fluconazole, Tablets/Capsules, 150 Each Mg, Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10Mg/Ml, 2Ml Each, Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% 100Ml, No. 1, Cefepime, Powder For Injection 1.0, Cefixime Tablets/Capsules 400Mg, Cefotaxime, Powder For Injection 1G , Ceftazidime, Powder For Injection 1.0 Gy, Ceftriaxone, Powder For Injection 1 G, Ceftriaxone, Powder For Injection 0.5 G, Cefuroxime, Powder For Injection 750 Mg, Cefuroxime, Powder For Injection 1500 Mg, Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2.5 Ml, Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Suxamethonium, Powder For Solution For Injection/Infusion, 100 Mg Each
Key Value
Tender Value
8,360,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a9ae74dd-f185-425c-85dd-007b89251797.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders