GTR 90124055

Tenders Are Invited For Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg; Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each; Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injections Of 5 Ml; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Bisoprolol Tablets Of 5 Mg; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg; Sodium Heparin, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injections, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% In

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
90124055
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-12-16-008181-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg; Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each; Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injections Of 5 Ml; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Bisoprolol Tablets Of 5 Mg; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg; Sodium Heparin, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injections, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% In
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-12-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml , Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injection 5 Ml, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use , 10%, 100 Ml Each, Bisoprolol Tablets 5 Mg Each, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each, Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml Each 5 Ml, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml Each 10 Ml, Glucose Solution For Injection 40% Each 20 Ml, Pantoprazole Powder/Lyophilisate For Solution For Injection 40Mg, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Injection 20Mg/Ml, 2Ml In Ampoule, Digoxin, Solution For Injection, 0.25Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml 5 Ml Each, Isosorbide, Concentrate/Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each, Carbamazepine Tablets 200 Mg Each, Captopril, Tablets 25 Mg Each, Calcium Chloride Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Acetylsalicylic Acid Acid Tablets 75 Mg, Carvedidol Tablets Of 12.5 Mg, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Loratadine Tablets Of 10 Mg, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Imipenem /Celastatin 500Mg/500Mg Powder For Solution For Infusion, Phenylephrine Solution For Injection, 10Mg/Ml 1Ml, Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2Mg/Ml 2Ml, Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 2Mg/Ml 8 Ml, Omeprazole Capsules Po 20 Mg, Prednisolone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, Each 1 Ml, Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, Each 1 Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, 0.4 Ml Each, Insulin Human (Short Acting), Solution For Injections, 100 Units/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml, Cefepime, Powder For Injections 1.0, Ceftriaxone, Powder For Injections 1 G, Water For Injections Ampoule 5 Ml, Cefotaxime, Powder For Injections 1 G, Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 200 Mg/5 Ml, 15 Ml (600 Mg Suspension), Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.5 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, Each 40 Ml, Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection/ Infusion 1.2 Gy, Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml, Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injections 100 Mg/Ml Each 5 Ml, Furosemide, Solution For Injections, 10Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Pancreatin, Lipolytic Units: 8000, Warfarin, Tablets, Each 2.5 Mg, Digoxin, Tablets Of 0.25 Mg, Enalapril Tablets Of 5 Mg, Eplerenone Film-Coated Tablets, 25 Mg Each, Ofloxacin Eye Drops 3 Mg/Ml 5 Ml Vial, Cefazolin, Powder For Injection 1 G, Methyldopa Tablets 250 Mg, Chlorhexide
Key Value
Tender Value
6,117,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
abaf5b7b-35b8-420a-9bf7-5e4d3827c14c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders