GTR 89791235
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines To Meet The Demands Of The Municipal Health Department, Municipal Hospital, Upa, Ubs And Primary Care In The Municipality Of Prado, Through The Price Registration System Under The Conditions Established In This Notice And Its Annexes.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
89791235
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
PESR011/2024
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines To Meet The Demands Of The Municipal Health Department, Municipal Hospital, Upa, Ubs And Primary Care In The Municipality Of Prado, Through The Price Registration System Under The Conditions Established In This Notice And Its Annexes.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
20-12-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Betamethasone Acetate + Betamethasone Disodium Phosphate (3Mg + 3Mg)/Ml – Injectable Suspension - 1Ml Ampoule, 100Mg/Ml Ascorbic Acid - Injectable - 5Ml Ampoule, Tranexamic Acid 50Mg/Ml - Injectable - 5Ml Ampoule, Adenosine 3Mg/Ml - Injectable - 2Ml Ampoule, Aminophylline 24Mg/Ml - Injectable - 10Ml Ampoule, 12/09/2024, Amiodarone, Injectable Solution 150Mg Amp. 3Ml, Sodium Bicarbonate 8.4% - 10Ml Ampoule - Injectable, 4% - 250Ml Closed System Bag - Injectable, Bromopride 10Mg/2Ml - Injectable - 2 Ml Ampoule, Scopolamine Butylbromide 20Mg/Ml - Injectable - 1Ml Ampoule, Butylbromide Scopolamine 4Mg/Ml + Dipyrone Sodium 500Mg/Ml - 5Ml Ampoule, Ketoprofen 100Mg Intramuscular - Injectable - 2Ml Ampoule, Ketoprofen 100Mg Intravenous - Injectable - Lyophilized Powder, Cimetidine 150Mg/Ml - Injectable - 2Ml Ampoule, Potassium Chloride 10% - 10Ml - Injectable, Potassium Chloride 20% - 10Ml - Injectable, Sodium Chloride 10% - Ampoule 10Ml - Injectable, Sodium Chloride 20% - Ampoule 10Ml - Injectable, Dobutamine Hydrochloride 12.5Mg/Ml – Injectable Solution 20Ml Ampoule, 5Mg/Ml Dopamine Hydrochloride - Injectable Solution - 10Ml Ampoule, 10Mg/Ml Etilefrine Hydrochloride - Injectable - 1Ml Ampoule, 20Mg/Ml Hydralazine Hydrochloride - Injectable - 1Ml Ampoule, 2% Lidocaine Hydrochloride - Solution Injectable 20Ml Ampoule, Metoclopramide Hydrochloride 5 Mg/Ml – Injectable Solution - 2Ml Ampoule, Ondansetron Hydrochloride 2Mg/Ml - Injectable 4Ml Ampoule, Epinephrine Hydrochloride Or Hemitartrate 1Mg/Ml – Injectable Solution - 1Ml Ampoule, Deslanoside 0, 2Mg/Ml - Injectable - 2Ml Ampoule, Diclofenac Sodium 25Mg/Ml - 3Ml Ampoule (75Ml), Sodium Dipyrone 500Mg/Ml – Injectable Solution - 2Ml Ampoule, Ephedrine, 50Mg/Ml Sulfate. Sol. Injectable Ampoule 1Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium 40Mg Prefilled Syringe - Injectable, Phytomenadione 10Mg/Ml (Vitamin K) - Injectable - 1Ml Ampoule, Dexamethasone Disodium Phosphate 4Mg/Ml – Injectable Solution - 2.5Ml Ampoule, Furosemide 10Mg/Ml – Injectable Solution - 2Ml Ampoule, Calcium Gluconate 10% 10 Ml Ampoule - Injectable, 25% Glucose - 10 Ml Ampoule, 50% Glucose - 10 Ml Ampoule, Norepinephrine Hemitartrate 2Mg/Ml – Injectable Solution - 10 Ml Ampoule 4Ml, Heparin Sodium 5,000Ui/0.25Ml – Subcutaneous Injectable Solution, Sodium Heparin 5,000Ui/Ml - 5Ml Ampoule Vial – Injectable Solution, Anti-Rh Immunoglobulin - 300 Mg Ampoule, Methylergometrine Maleate 0.2Mg - Injectable - 1Ml Ampoule, Methylprednisolone Solution Injectable 500Mg, Nitroglycerin 5Mg/Ml - 5Ml Ampoule, Sodium Nitroprusside, Lyophilized Powder For Infusion 25Mg/Ml - 2Ml Ampoule, Oxytocin 5Ui/Ml - Injectable Solution - 1Ml Ampoule, Piracetam 200Mg/Ml - 5Ml Ampoule, Multivitamin (Complex B) - 2Ml Ampoule, Promethazine 25Mg/Ml - 2Ml Ampoule, Ferric Hydroxide Saccharate 20Mg/Ml (100Mg/5Ml) - 5Ml Injectable Ampoule, Hydrocortisone Sodium Succinate 100Mg – Powder For Injectable Solution, Hydrocortisone Sodium Succinate 500Mg – Powder For Injectable Solution, Atropine Sulfate 0.25Mg/Ml – Injectable Solution, Magnesium Sulfate 10% (0.81 Meq/Ml Mg++) – Injectable Solution - 10Ml Ampoule, Magnesium Sulfate 50% (4.05 Meq/Ml Mg++) – Injectable Solution - Ampoule 10Ml, Salbutamol Sulfate 0.5Mg/Ml – Injectable Solution, Tenoxicam 20Mg - Lyophilic Powder For Injectable Solution, Insulin Degludec 100U/Ml (Tresiba) - Application System Filled With 3 Ml, Human Insulin Nph 100Ui/Ml – Injectable Suspension, Regular Human Insulin 100Ui/Ml – Injectable Solution, Aceta
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f4226e29-1a80-48ca-a012-0148cdd6a20d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.