GTR 89701983

Tenders Are Invited For Benzyl Benzoate Emulsion For The Skin, 200 Mg/G, 50 G In A Bottle, Albendazole Tablets 400 Mg Each, Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 200 Mg/5 Ml, 15 Ml (600 Mg Suspension), Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Amlodipine Tablets 5 Mg Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Glucose Solution For Injection 40% In 20 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 0.2 Ml Each, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, Each 0.4 Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, Each 0.6 Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 3.0 Ml Each, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 200 Mg Each, Isosorbide, Tablets, 10 Mg Each, Immunoglobulin, Human Normal, Solution For Infusion, 100 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each, Phenylephrine Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml 1 Ml Each, Methyldopa Tablets 250 Mg Ea

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
89701983
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-12-06-009191-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Benzyl Benzoate Emulsion For The Skin, 200 Mg/G, 50 G In A Bottle, Albendazole Tablets 400 Mg Each, Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 200 Mg/5 Ml, 15 Ml (600 Mg Suspension), Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Amlodipine Tablets 5 Mg Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Glucose Solution For Injection 40% In 20 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 0.2 Ml Each, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, Each 0.4 Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, Each 0.6 Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 3.0 Ml Each, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 200 Mg Each, Isosorbide, Tablets, 10 Mg Each, Immunoglobulin, Human Normal, Solution For Infusion, 100 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each, Phenylephrine Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml 1 Ml Each, Methyldopa Tablets 250 Mg Ea
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-12-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Benzyl Benzoate Intradermal Emulsion, 200 Mg/G, 50 G In A Vial, Albendazole Tablets 400 Mg, Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 200 Mg/5 Ml, 15 Ml (600 Mg Suspension), Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Amlodipine Tablets 5 Mg, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Glucose Solution For Injection 40% 20 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti -Ha Mo/Ml, Po 0.2 Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, Each 0.4 Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, Each 0.6 Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection , 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, 3.0 Ml Each, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 200 Mg, Isosorbide, Tablets, 10 Mg, Immunoglobulin, Human Normal, Solution For Infusion, 100 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml, Phenylephrine Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Methyldopa Tablets 250 Mg, Metronidazole 250 Tablets/Capsules, Naloxone Solution For Injection, 0.4 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injection, 300 Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Nitroglycerin, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Mg Each, Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml Each 4 Ml, Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg Each, Pancreatin, Lipolytic Units: 8000, Paracetamol Suspension Oral/Syrup 120 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml, Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Electrolytes Solution For Infusions 500 Ml, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 1000 Ml Each, Povidone-Iodine, Ointment/Liniment, 10%, 20 G Each, Prednisolone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Ranitidine, Film-Coated Tablets, 150Mg Each, Spironolactone Tablets/Capsules 50Mg Each, Tetracycline, Eye Ointment, 10Mg/G, 3G Each, Torasemide, Solution For Injection, 5Mg/Ml, 4Ml Each, Fluconazole , Tablets/Capsules, 50 Mg Each, Furosemide, Solution For Injections, 10Mg/Ml, 2Ml Each, Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% 100Ml Each, No. 1, Miconazole Cream/Gel 20Mg/G, 15G Each, Sulfadiazine Silver, Cream/Ointment, 1 %, Each 40 G, Furosemide, Tablets, Each 40 Mg, Hydrochlorothiazide Tablets Of 25 Mg, Folic Acid Tablets Of 5 Mg, Complex Of Iron (Iii) Hydroxide With Polymaltose, Tablets, 100 Mg, Beclomethasone, Aerosol For Inhalations, 100 Mcg/Dose, 200 Doses, Salbutamol, Inhalation Under Pressure, 100 Mcg /Dose, 200 Doses, Salts For Oral Rehydration, Powder For Oral Solution, 18.9G Each, Glibenclamide Tablets 5Mg, Levothyroxine Tablets 100Mg, Metformin Film-Coated Tablets, 500Mg, Fluoxetine Capsules/Tablets 20Mg, Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, Every 1 Ml, Risperidone, Tablets, 2 Mg, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Yohexol, Solution For Injection, 350 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml, Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Isosorbide, Spray, 1.25 Mg / Dose, 15 Ml Each, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml 10 Ml Diatrizoic Acid, Solution For Injection, 76%, 20 Ml Each, Electrolytes In Combination With Sorbitol 50 Mg/1 Ml Solution For Infusion 200 Ml, Electrolytes In Combination With Sorbitol 50 Mg/1 Ml Solution For Infusions Of 400 Methylprednisolone Powder And Solvent For Solution For Injection, 500Mg Each, Epinephrine 1.82Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Amiodarone, Tablets, 200Mg Each, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5Mg /Ml, 1 Ml Each, Clotrimazole, Suppositories (Tablets) Vaginal, 500 Mg Each
Key Value
Tender Value
9,761,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
95deaba7-400b-422b-a677-fa3a9dbc7a52.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders