GTR 89701200

Tenders Are Invited For Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each (Inn: Haloperidol); Fluoxetine Capsules/Tablets Of 20 Mg (Inn: Fluoxetine); Ethyl Alcohol 70% 100 Ml. (Inn: Ethanol); Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules Of 400 Mg (Inn: Ibuprofen); Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg (Inn: Azithromycin); Omeprazole Capsules Of 20 Mg (Inn: Omeprazole); Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml (Inn: Diclofenac); Vancomycin Lyophilisate/Powder For Solution For Infusion 1000 Mg (Inn: Vancomycin); Meropenem, Powder For Injections, 1 G Each (Inn: Meropenem); Cefazolin, Powder For Injections Of 1 G (Inn: Cefazolin); Oxytocin, Solution For Injection 5 Iu/Ml (Inn: Oxytocin); Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each (Inn: Cyanocobalamin); Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each (Inn: Furosemide); Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each (Inn: Magnesium Sulfate); Theophylline Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml In 5 M

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
89701200
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-12-06-010536-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each (Inn: Haloperidol); Fluoxetine Capsules/Tablets Of 20 Mg (Inn: Fluoxetine); Ethyl Alcohol 70% 100 Ml. (Inn: Ethanol); Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules Of 400 Mg (Inn: Ibuprofen); Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg (Inn: Azithromycin); Omeprazole Capsules Of 20 Mg (Inn: Omeprazole); Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml (Inn: Diclofenac); Vancomycin Lyophilisate/Powder For Solution For Infusion 1000 Mg (Inn: Vancomycin); Meropenem, Powder For Injections, 1 G Each (Inn: Meropenem); Cefazolin, Powder For Injections Of 1 G (Inn: Cefazolin); Oxytocin, Solution For Injection 5 Iu/Ml (Inn: Oxytocin); Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each (Inn: Cyanocobalamin); Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each (Inn: Furosemide); Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each (Inn: Magnesium Sulfate); Theophylline Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml In 5 M
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-12-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Haloperidol, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Fluoxetine Capsules/Tablets 20 Mg Each, Ethyl Alcohol 70% 100 Ml, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg Each, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each, Omeprazole Capsules Each 20 Mg, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, Vancomycin Lyophilizate/Powder For Solution For Infusion 1000 Mg, Meropenem, Powder For Injection, 1 G, Cefazolin, Powder For Injection 1 G, Oxytocin, Solution For Injection 5 Mo/Ml , Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Theophylline Solution For Injection, 20 Mg /Ml Of 5 Ml, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injection 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml , 2 Ml Each, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75Mg, Bisoprolol 5Mg Tablets, Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75Mg, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100Mg/Ml 5Ml, Empagliflozin Film-Coated Tablets, 10Mg, Quetiapine, Film-Coated Tablets , 25 Mg Each, Oxybuprocaine Eye Drops, Solution 0.4%, 10 Ml In A Dropper Container, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule 1 Ml, Sodium Heparin, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml, Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Paracetamol Solution For Infusion 10Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Ibuprofen Solution For Infusion 4Mg/Ml 100 Mg In A Container, Linezolid Tablets, Covered With A Shell, Each 600 Mg, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial
Key Value
Tender Value
1,104,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d32593f3-4cee-4564-aa8b-ee5e10e37b86.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders