GTR 89701173

Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Hydroxyethyl Starch (Average Molecular Weight 200,000), 6%, 200 Ml Each; Dexketoprofen Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Thiocolchicoside, Solution For Injection, 2 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
89701173
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-12-06-011565-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Hydroxyethyl Starch (Average Molecular Weight 200,000), 6%, 200 Ml Each; Dexketoprofen Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Thiocolchicoside, Solution For Injection, 2 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-12-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Hydroxyethylstarch (Average Molecular Weight 200000), 6%, 200 Ml Each, Dexketoprofen Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml 2 Ml, Thiocolchicoside, Solution For Injection, 2 Mg/Ml, Po 2 Ml, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg
Key Value
Tender Value
137,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5cd338af-d139-405a-b45a-b23d1b3819bc.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders