GTR 89616471
Tenders Are Invited For Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule; Potassium Chloride Concentrate For Solution For Infusions, 75 Mg/Ml In 20 Ml; Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Pyridoxine (Vitamin B6), Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Pentoxifylline, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Papaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Ringers Solution For Infusions Of 250 Ml Bottle/Bottle/Bag; Ringers Solution For Infusions Of 400 Ml; Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusions, 9 Mg/Ml 250 Ml; Cefepime, Powder For Injection 1.0; Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 3.0 Ml Each; Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
89616471
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-12-05-009172-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule; Potassium Chloride Concentrate For Solution For Infusions, 75 Mg/Ml In 20 Ml; Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Pyridoxine (Vitamin B6), Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Pentoxifylline, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Papaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Ringers Solution For Infusions Of 250 Ml Bottle/Bottle/Bag; Ringers Solution For Infusions Of 400 Ml; Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusions, 9 Mg/Ml 250 Ml; Cefepime, Powder For Injection 1.0; Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 3.0 Ml Each; Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-12-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections 4 Mg/Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg /Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Potassium Chloride Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 75 Mg/Ml In 20 Ml, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, In 2 Ml, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Pyridoxine (Vitamin B6), Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Pentoxifylline, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Papaverine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Ringers Solution For Infusions, 250 Ml Each Vial/Bottle/Pack Of 400 Ringers Solution For Infusions Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 250 Ml, Cefepime, Powder For Injection 1.0, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, Each 3.0 Ml, Haloperidol, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Urapidil Solution For Injection 5Mg/Ml 10Ml Ibuprofen Solution For Infusion 4Mg/Ml 100Mg In Container Nefopam Solution For Injection 10Mg/Ml 2Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
369,382 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
42b6f8c0-c0b8-4ece-9806-844ac482d10e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.