GTR 89615715
Tenders Are Invited For Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Drops. Eye 10 Mg/1 Ml In 5 Ml. In A Bottle; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 1000 Ml Each; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Bisoprolol Tablets Of 5 Mg; Valproic Acid, Tablets, 300 Mg Each; Captopril/Hydrochlorothiazide, Tablets, 50/12.5 Mg Each; Rivoroxaban Film-Coated Tablets, 20 Mg Each; Lornoxicam, Powder/Lyophilisate For Solution For Injection, 8 Mg Each; Classification According To Inn: Meropenem, Classification According To Atc: J01dh02, Release Form: Powder For Solution For Injection, Dose Of Active Substance: 1000 Mg, Packaging Type: Vial; Metronidazole 250 Tablets/Capsules; Ofloxacin Eye Drops 3 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Bottle; Pantoprazole Powder/Lyophilisate For Solution For Injection 40 Mg; Inosine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Rosuvastatin Film-Coated Tablets, 10 Mg; Rosuvastatin Film-Coated Tablets, 20 Mg; Cereblolysin Solution For Injection 215.2 Mg/
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
89615715
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-12-05-019890-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Drops. Eye 10 Mg/1 Ml In 5 Ml. In A Bottle; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 1000 Ml Each; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Bisoprolol Tablets Of 5 Mg; Valproic Acid, Tablets, 300 Mg Each; Captopril/Hydrochlorothiazide, Tablets, 50/12.5 Mg Each; Rivoroxaban Film-Coated Tablets, 20 Mg Each; Lornoxicam, Powder/Lyophilisate For Solution For Injection, 8 Mg Each; Classification According To Inn: Meropenem, Classification According To Atc: J01dh02, Release Form: Powder For Solution For Injection, Dose Of Active Substance: 1000 Mg, Packaging Type: Vial; Metronidazole 250 Tablets/Capsules; Ofloxacin Eye Drops 3 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Bottle; Pantoprazole Powder/Lyophilisate For Solution For Injection 40 Mg; Inosine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Rosuvastatin Film-Coated Tablets, 10 Mg; Rosuvastatin Film-Coated Tablets, 20 Mg; Cereblolysin Solution For Injection 215.2 Mg/
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-12-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each, Atropine Sulfate Crap. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In A Bottle, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 1000 Ml Each, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each, Bisoprolol Tablets 5Mg Each, Valproic Acid, Tablets, 300Mg Each, Captopril/Hydrochlorothiazide, Tablets, Each 50/12.5 Mg, Rivoroxaban Film-Coated Tablets, Each 20Mg, Lornoxicam, Powder/Lyophilisate For Solution For Injection, Each 8Mg, Classification According To Mnn: Meropenem, Classification According To Ath: J01dh02, Release Form: Powder For Solution For Injection, Effective Dose Substances: 1000 Mg, Typ Packaging: Vial, Metronidazole Tablets/Capsules 250, Ofloxacin Eye Drops 3 Mg/Ml 5 Ml Vial, Pantoprazole Powder/Lyophilisate For Solution For Injection 40 Mg, Inosine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Rosuvastatin Film-Coated Tablets Coated, 10 Mg, Rosuvastatin Film-Coated Tablets, 20 Mg, Cereblolysin Solution For Injection 215.2 Mg/Ml 5 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
200,597 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
99d56a5e-7014-47ff-934a-7e26dcedcca4.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.