GTR 89552397
Tenders Are Invited For Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Cefazolin, Powder For Injection, 1 G Each, Oxytocin, Solution For Injection 5 Iu/Ml, Clarithromycin, Film-Coated Tablets, 500 Mg Each , Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 0.8 Ml Each, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injection 300 Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Omeprazole 40 Mg Bottle, Glucose Solution For Injection 40% 20 Ml Each, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, Ethyl Alcohol 70% 100 Ml, Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Each Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg Each, Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml Each, Atracurium, Solution F
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
89552397
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-12-04-008853-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Cefazolin, Powder For Injection, 1 G Each, Oxytocin, Solution For Injection 5 Iu/Ml, Clarithromycin, Film-Coated Tablets, 500 Mg Each , Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 0.8 Ml Each, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injection 300 Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Omeprazole 40 Mg Bottle, Glucose Solution For Injection 40% 20 Ml Each, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, Ethyl Alcohol 70% 100 Ml, Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Each Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg Each, Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml Each, Atracurium, Solution F
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-12-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Cefazolin, Powder For Injection 1 G, Oxytocin, Solution For Injection 5 Iu/Ml, Clarithromycin Film-Coated Tablets, 500 Mg Each, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, 0.8 Ml Each, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injection 300 Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Glucose Solution For Injections 40% Po 20 Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, Ethyl Alcohol 70% 100 Ml, Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/ Ml, 3 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg, Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml Each, Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 2.5 Ml, Insulin Human (Short Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 U/Ml, Vial, Each 10 Ml, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, Each 4 Ml, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, Po 10 Ml, Sevoflurane Inhalation Solution 100% 250 Ml, Vial, Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G Each, Captopril/Hydrochlorothiazide, Tablets, 50/25 Mg Each
Key Value
Tender Value
1,240,554 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3e2e4343-93ef-4338-a632-4e7eb723243e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.