GTR 89547435

Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Benzyl Benzoate Emulsion For Skin, 200 Mg/G, 50 G In A Bottle, Carbamazepine Tablets 200 Mg, Cefazolin, Powder For Injection 1 G, Cefepime, Powder For Injection 1.0, Ceftazidime, Powder For Injection 1.0 G, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Drotaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu /Ml, 3.0 Ml Each, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Fluconazole, Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each, Furosemide, Solution For Injections, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Glucose Solution For Infusions 5%, 400 Ml Each, Glucose Solution For Infusions 5%, 3000 Ml , Glucose Solution For Infusions 10% 200 Ml Each, Glucose Solution For Infusions 10% 400 Ml Ml, Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution Fo

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
89547435
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-12-04-018540-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Benzyl Benzoate Emulsion For Skin, 200 Mg/G, 50 G In A Bottle, Carbamazepine Tablets 200 Mg, Cefazolin, Powder For Injection 1 G, Cefepime, Powder For Injection 1.0, Ceftazidime, Powder For Injection 1.0 G, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Drotaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu /Ml, 3.0 Ml Each, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Fluconazole, Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each, Furosemide, Solution For Injections, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Glucose Solution For Infusions 5%, 400 Ml Each, Glucose Solution For Infusions 5%, 3000 Ml , Glucose Solution For Infusions 10% 200 Ml Each, Glucose Solution For Infusions 10% 400 Ml Ml, Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution Fo
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-12-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Benzyl Benzoate Cutaneous Emulsion, 200 Mg/G, 50 G In A Vial, Carbamazepine Tablets 200 Mg, Cefazolin, Powder For Injections 1 G, Cefepime, Powder For Injections 1.0, Ceftazidime Powder For Injection 1.0Gr Dexamethasone Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml Drotaverine Solution For Injection 20Mg/Ml Each 2Ml Enoxaparin Sodium Solution For Injection 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml Each 3.0 Ml, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Fluconazole, Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each, Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Glucose Solution For Infusion 5%, 400 Ml Each, Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 3000 Ml, Glucose Solution For Infusion 10% 200 Ml, Glucose Solution For Infusion 10% 400 Ml, Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Magnesium Sulfate , Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml 2 Ml, Oseltamivir Capsules 75 Mg Each, Oxytocin, Solution For Injection 5 Mo/Ml, Paracetamol Solution For Infusion 10Mg/Ml 100Ml, Phenylephrine Solution For Injection, 10Mg/Ml 1Ml, Prednisone, Solution For Injection, 30Mg/Ml, 1Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion , 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Theophylline Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G, Noradrenaline, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml 4 Ml, Ceftriaxone, Powder For Injection 1 G, Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Times Ml, Nadroparin, Solution For Injection, 9500 Mo Anti-Xa/Ml, Each 0.3 Ml, Nalbuphine Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml Each 1 Ml, Ibuprofen Solution For Infusion 4Mg/Ml 100 Mg In Container, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml, Esomeprazole Lyophilisate/Powder For Solution For Injection/Infusion 40 Mg, Dexketoprofen Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml 2 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
2,150,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f6447dc2-c2c1-4571-bd0c-70ef23e5b69f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders