GTR 89460878

Bids Are Invited For Aq. Mat. Profile And Partition Maintenance - Fuham

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
89460878
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
039/2024
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Aq. Mat. Profile And Partition Maintenance - Fuham
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-12-2024 Closed
Work Detail
(Id63596) Metallic Profile, Material: Common Solid Aluminum, Format: Stop For Partition Door, Supply Unit: 6-Meter Bar. Additional Information: According To Term Of Reference 168/2024. The Additional Information Is Not Part Of The Id And Was Released By Employee Rodrigo Ferreira Andrade, From Ug 17303 Fundação De Dermatologia Tropical E Venereologia Alfredo Da Matta, And Cannot Contradict The Description Of The Item (Id63596), (Id80812) Frame/Smooth, Material : Common Solid Aluminum, Size/Capacity: 6 M. .Additional Information: According To Term Of Reference 168/2024. The Additional Information Is Not Part Of The Id And Was Released By Employee Rodrigo Ferreira Andrade, And Cannot Contradict The Item Description (Id80812), (Id96558) Metal Profile, Material: Aluminum. Format: H. Dimensions: Approximately 1 1/2 X 3/4 In. Application: Fixing Partitions. 6-Meter Bar.Additional Information: According To Term Of Reference 168/2024. The Additional Information Is Not Part Of The Id And Was Released By Employee Rodrigo Ferreira Andrade, And Cannot Contradict The Item Description (Id96558), (Id118006) Metallic Profile, Type: Baguette For Divider; Width: 35Mm; Material: Aluminum; Finish: Matte; Supply Unit: 6M Bar. .Additional Information: According To Term Of Reference 168/2024. The Additional Information Is Not Part Of The Id And Was Released By Employee Rodrigo Ferreira Andrade, And Cannot Contradict The Item Description (Id118006), (Id118007) Metallic Profile, Type: Baguette Holder; Width: 35Mm; Material: Aluminum; Finish: Matte; Supply Unit: 6M Bar. .Additional Information: According To Term Of Reference 168/2024. The Additional Information Is Not Part Of The Id And Was Released By Employee Rodrigo Ferreira Andrade, And Cannot Contradict The Item Description (Id118007), 03/12/2024, (Id147807) Metal Profile, Application: Wooden And Particleboard Doors; Material: Aluminum; Finish: Anodized; Dimensions: 35Mmx35mm; Supply: 3 Meter Bar. .Additional Information: According To Term Of Reference 168/2024. The Additional Information Is Not Part Of The Id And Was Released By Employee Rodrigo Ferreira Andrade, And Cannot Contradict The Description Of The Item (Id147807), (Id147822) Pulley, Concava Rodizio 4R Sliding Door, In Steel Material With Injected Nylon; Dimensions: 28Mm Pulleys, With 2Cm X 7Cm Fixing Plate; Kit Supply: 02 Pulley Pieces 4 Concave Wheels With Limiters For Door, 01 Lower Rail 1Mt Long, 01 Sliding Guide Pin And 04 Brackets For Wall Fixing. .Additional Information: According To Term Of Reference 168/2024. The Additional Information Is Not Part Of The Id And Was Released By Employee Rodrigo Ferreira Andrade, And Cannot Contradict The Description Of The Item (Id147822), (Id134350) Partition Panel, Made Of Plywood In The Color Areia Jundiai; Internal Part Made Of Cardboard, Arranged In A Honeycomb Format And Header Made Of Treated Wood; Dimensions: 2.10 X 1.20M. .Additional Information: According To Term Of Reference 168/2024. The Additional Information Is Not Part Of The Id And Was Released By Employee Rodrigo Ferreira Andrade, And Cannot Contradict The Item Description (Id134350), (Id147810) Door For Partition, Material In Pressed Eucalyptus Fiber And Water-Based Paint; Dimensions: 35 X 820 X 2110Mm; Thickness: 35Mm. .Additional Information: Confo
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
1af575f6-5f54-4687-a37b-cea7aadbfb91.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders