GTR 89434236

Bids Are Invited For Opening Of Srp Bidding Process For Acquisition Of The Service Of Manufacture And Installation Of Mosquito Screens For School Units, Additional Education Centers And Sectors Of The Municipal Education Department - With Application Of Open And Reserved Quotas, In Accordance With Article 48, Item Iii Of The Law Complementary Nº 123/2006. In Compliance With Law Nº14,133/2021.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
89434236
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
287/2024/2024
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Opening Of Srp Bidding Process For Acquisition Of The Service Of Manufacture And Installation Of Mosquito Screens For School Units, Additional Education Centers And Sectors Of The Municipal Education Department - With Application Of Open And Reserved Quotas, In Accordance With Article 48, Item Iii Of The Law Complementary Nº 123/2006. In Compliance With Law Nº14,133/2021.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-12-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Manufacture And Installation Of Mosquito Screen Door With Automatic Closing - Fiberglass Screen Coated In Pvc, Anti-Allergy, Washable, Flame-Resistant, With Great Visibility And Excellent Air Circulation, Aluminum Profile 25X14mm, Reinforcement Lock 30X14mm, Aluminum Reinforcement Corners 95X95mm , Nylon Corner, Internal And External Handles, Magnetic Nylon Closure, Hinge With Automatic Closing Spring. According To Components And Detailed Specification In The Annex Descriptive Memorandum, Manufacturing And Installation Of Removable Mosquito Screen, 12/02/2024
Key Value
Tender Value
978,786 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
52250cb4-2754-4ad8-ae45-96a42249b927.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders