GTR 89331806
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration, For Eventual And Future Acquisition Of Injectable Medicines, Aiming To Meet The Demand Of The Mixed Health Unit In The Municipality Of Costa Marques.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
89331806
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
13/2024
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration, For Eventual And Future Acquisition Of Injectable Medicines, Aiming To Meet The Demand Of The Mixed Health Unit In The Municipality Of Costa Marques.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-12-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Tranexamic Acid, Dosage 50 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form Injectable Solution, Ascorbic Acid Dosage 100 Mg/Ml, Injectable Use Type, Adenosine 3Mg/Ml Injectable Solution, Distilled Water 10 Ml, Injectable Solution, Aminophylline, Dosage 24 Mg/Ml, 29/ 11/2024, Amiodarone, 50Mg/Ml, Ampicillin, Dosage 1G, Benzylpenicillin, Benzathine Presentation, Dosage 1,200.00 Iu Injectable (Main Broad Dispute Quota 75), Dosage 1,200.00 Iu Injectable (Reserve Quota Me/Epp/Mei 25), Sodium Bicarbonate , Dosage 8.4 Per Cento, Injectable Solution Use, Scopolamine Butylbromide 20Mg/Ml, Cefazolin 1G, Ceftriaxone Sodium, 1G Concentration, Powder For Injectable Solution (Main Broad Dispute Quota 75), Powder For Injectable Solution (Me/Epp/Mei Reserve Quota 25) , Ketoprofen 100Mg/, Cimetidine 150Mg/Ml, Ciprofloxacin Hydrochloride, Dosage 2 Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution Presentation, Fentanyl Citrate 0.05Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution, Clindamycin, Dosage 150 Mg/Ml, Potassium Chloride, Dosage 19.1 Percent, Potassium Chloride Sodium, Concentration A 10 Percent, Suxamethonium Chloride 100Mg, Chlorpromazine Hydrochloride 5Mg/Ml, Dobutamine Hydrochloride 12.5/Ml, Haloperidol Deocanate 70.52 Mg/Ml, Dexamethasone, Dosage 4 Mg/Ml, Diazepam, Concentration 10 Mg/Ml, Diclofenac, Presentation Sodium Salt, 25Mg/Ml, Sodium Dipyrone, Dosage 500 Mg/Ml, Enoxaparin 40 Mg/0.4 Ml Injectable Solution, Syringe With 0.4 Ml, Epinephrine, Dosage 1Mg/Ml, Scopolamine Butylbromide Plus Sodium Dipyrone, Dosage 4, 0Mg/Ml More 500Mg/Ml, Etilephrine Hydrochloride, Composition 10Mg/Ml, Injectable Presentation, Etomidate 2Mg/Ml, Phenytoin Sodium, Dosage 50 Mg/Ml, Phenobarbital Sodium, Dosage 100 Mg/Ml, Phytomenadione, Dosage 10 Mg/Ml, Flumazenil 0.1 Mg/Ml, Furosemide, Composition 10 Mg/Ml, Gentamicin, Dosage 80 Mg/Ml, Application Injectable Solution, Glucose, Concentration 50 Percent, Indication Injectable Solution, Haloperidol, 5Mg/Ml, Hydralazine 20Mg/1Ml, Hydrocortisone, Active Ingredient 100Mg, Principle Ativo 500Mg, Human Immunoglobulin Antid 300, Lidocaine Hydrochloride, Dosage 2 Percent, Without Vasoconstrictor, Methylergometrine Maleate 0.2Mg/Ml, Metoclopramide Hydrochloride, Dosage 5 Mg/Ml, Metronidazole 0.5 Percent Bag 100Ml Injectable Solution, Midazolam, Morphine, Hydrochloride, 10Mg/Ml, Norepinephrine 2Mg/Ml (Noradrenaline) Injectable Solution, Oxytocin, Dosage 5 Iu/Ml, Omeprazole, Concentration 40 Mg, Injectable Solution (Main Broad Dispute Quota 75), Injectable Solution (Me/Epp Reserve Quota /Mei 25), Ondansetron Hydrochloride, Oxacillin 1G Injectable Solution, Promethazine Hydrochloride, Dosage 25 Mg/Ml, Ferric Hydroxide Saccharate 100Mg/5Ml, Atropine Sulfate 0.25Mg/1Ml Injectable Solution, Tenoxicam, Dosage 40 Mg, Injectable Indication (Main Quota Wide Dispute 75), Injectable Indication (Reserve Quota Me/Epp/Mei 25), Tramadol Hydrochloride, B Complex Vitamins, Basic Composition Vitamins B1, B2, B6, B3, B5
Key Value
Tender Value
1,399,601 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
99e1326f-868b-47af-a963-5ee8bc3b4f61.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.