GTR 89244304
Corrigendum - Tenders Are Invited For Supply Of Drug Items For The E-Market Platform
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
89244304
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
NDP0994/24
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Corrigendum - Tenders Are Invited For Supply Of Drug Items For The E-Market Platform
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Arab World1,Gulf Cooperation Council, GCC,G20,Middle East,Middle East and North Africa, MENA
Last Date of Bid Submission
01-12-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Supply of drug items for the e-market platform. Item Description FUSIDIC ACID 1% VISCOUS EYE DROPS HYDROXOCOBALAMIN VIT B12 1MG/ML INJ KETOCONAZOLE 2% (20 MG/G) SHAMPOO SIMETHICONE 40MG TABLET SODIUM CHLORIDE 0.9% EYE DROPS MEASLES VACCINE INJ SUBCUTANEOUS 0.5ML ANTIHEMORRHOIDAL W/ STEROID RECTAL BISACODYL 5 MG ENTERIC COATED TABLET ISOSORBIDE DINITRATE 10 MG TABLET PAPAVERINE 40MG INJECTION EPINEPHRINE 150MCG/0.3ML PREFILLED PEN ACETYLSALICYLIC ACID 300 MG TABLET ATROPINE SULFATE 0.5% EYE DROPS METRONIDAZOLE 0.75% TOPICAL GEL TRAMETINIB 0.5 MG TABLET LIDOCAINE 40MG TRIBENOSIDE 400MG SUPP HUMAN MENOPAUSAL GONADOTROPHIN HMG F HUMAN NORMAL IG 10% SUBQ INJ 300ML ACARBOSE 50MG TABLET ICOSAPENT ETHYL 1 G CAPSULE SOTATERCEPT 45 MG POWDER FOR INJECTION GLYCERIN 1.4 - 2.8 G SUPPOSITORY PEDIA SOTATERCEPT 60 MG POWDER FOR INJECTION REMIFENTANIL 1MG INJECTION PHYTOMENADIONE 1 MG/0.5 ML INJ RABIES IMMUNOGLOBULIN 150 IU INJ 2 ML SODIUM CHLORIDE 0.9% INJ 500ML BAG Deadline for submission of bids Wednesday 11-27-2024 Envelope opening date Wednesday 11-27-2024 [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://www.nupco.com//
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
df96aa89-1b70-4c89-9860-5b52fdfd889c.pdf
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.