GTR 89203325

Tenders Are Invited For Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg; Valproic Acid, Tablets, 300 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Drops. Eye 10 Mg/1 Ml In 5 Ml. In A Bottle; Ofloxacin Eye Drops 3 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Bottle; Pantoprazole Powder/Lyophilisate For Solution For Injection 40 Mg; Cereblolysin Solution For Injection 215.2 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Lactulose Syrup 667 Mg/Ml Sachet; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 1000 Ml Each; Barium Sulfate, Powder For Preparation Of Suspension, 80 G; Ketorolac Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Inosine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Lornoxicam, Powder/Lyophilisate For Solution For Injection, 8 Mg Each; Bisoprolol Tablets Of 5 Mg; Captopril/Hydrochlorothiazide, Tablets, 50/12.5 Mg Each; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Rosuvastatin Film-Coated Tablets, 10 Mg; Metronidazole 250 Tablets/Capsules; Metronidazole, Solution For Infusions, 5 Mg/Ml Per 100 Ml; Rosuvastatin Film-Coated Tablets, 20 Mg; Rivoroxaban Film-Coated Tablets, 20 Mg Eac

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
89203325
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-11-27-013161-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg; Valproic Acid, Tablets, 300 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Drops. Eye 10 Mg/1 Ml In 5 Ml. In A Bottle; Ofloxacin Eye Drops 3 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Bottle; Pantoprazole Powder/Lyophilisate For Solution For Injection 40 Mg; Cereblolysin Solution For Injection 215.2 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Lactulose Syrup 667 Mg/Ml Sachet; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 1000 Ml Each; Barium Sulfate, Powder For Preparation Of Suspension, 80 G; Ketorolac Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Inosine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Lornoxicam, Powder/Lyophilisate For Solution For Injection, 8 Mg Each; Bisoprolol Tablets Of 5 Mg; Captopril/Hydrochlorothiazide, Tablets, 50/12.5 Mg Each; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Rosuvastatin Film-Coated Tablets, 10 Mg; Metronidazole 250 Tablets/Capsules; Metronidazole, Solution For Infusions, 5 Mg/Ml Per 100 Ml; Rosuvastatin Film-Coated Tablets, 20 Mg; Rivoroxaban Film-Coated Tablets, 20 Mg Eac
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-11-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg, Valproic Acid, Tablets, 300 Mg Each, Atropine Sulfate Dill. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In A Vial, Ofloxacin Eye Drops 3 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml Vial, Pantoprazole Powder/Lyophilisate For Solution For Injection 40 Mg, Cereblolysin Solution For Injection 215.2 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml, Lactulose Syrup 667 Mg/Ml Sachet , Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Application, 10%, Per 1000 Ml, Barium Sulfate, Powder For Suspension, 80 G, Ketorolac Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, Per 1 Ml, Inosine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, Per 5 Ml , Lornoxicam, Powder/Lyophilisate For Solution For Injection, Each 8 Mg, Bisoprolol Tablets 5 Mg, Captopril/Hydrochlorothiazide, Tablets, 50/12.5 Mg, Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg, Rosuvastatin Film-Coated Tablets, 10 Mg, Metronidazole Tablets/Capsules 250, Metronidazole, Solution For Infusions, 5 Mg/Ml Po 100 Ml, Rosuvastatin Film-Coated Tablets, 20 Mg, Rivoroxaban Film-Coated Tablets, 20 Mg Each, Iron Hydroxide-Sucrose Complex, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml Each 5 Ml, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use , 10%, 100 Each Ml, Levofloxacin, Tablets Of 500 Mg, Classification According To Mnn: Meropenem, Classification According To Ath: J01dh02, Release Form: Powder For Solution For Injection, Dose Of Active Substance: 1000 Mg, Packaging Type: Vial, Cefepime, Powder For Injection 1.0
Key Value
Tender Value
226,250 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7b23c3c8-ab4e-45eb-a1dd-537627574338.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders