GTR 89191772
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Air Conditioners, Cellphones, Furniture, Household Appliances, Electronics, Miscellaneous And Computer Equipment And Sports Materials, To Service All Sectors Of Municipal Public Administration.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
89191772
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
49/2024
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Air Conditioners, Cellphones, Furniture, Household Appliances, Electronics, Miscellaneous And Computer Equipment And Sports Materials, To Service All Sectors Of Municipal Public Administration.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-12-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Cell Phone - Android Cell Phone With 2.3Ghz Octa-Core Processor That Allows You To Run Heavy Games And Applications. Sim Card Input. Allows Maximum Download Of Up To 600 Mbps For Navigation, Gps Device – 4Gb Internal Memory, Which Can Be Expanded With A Microsd Card, Display Size: Minimum 2.2. Minimum Display Resolution 240X320 Picles. Type Of 65K Color Tft Display, Digital Cordless Telephone, Caller Id, Identify The Callers Number And Choose Which Calls To Answer. In Addition, Get Quick Access To The Latest Numbers, Serviced, Split Air Conditioning 24,000 Btus Inverter Cold – White Color; Voltage 220, Split Air Conditioning 18,000 Btus Inverter Hot And Cold - Voltage 220 Volts, White Color., 11/27/2024, Split Air Conditioning 12000 Btus - Hot And Cold - Split Air Conditioning Iverter 12,000 Btus/H 220 Volts Refrigeration Capacity (Btu/H): 22,000; Cooling Capacity (Kw/H): 7.03; Cycle: Fri, Split Iverter Air Conditioning 12,000 Btus/H 220 Volts – Cold Cycle Refrigeration Capacity (Btu/H): 12,000; Cooling Capacity (Kw/H): 7.03; Compressor: Conventional; Condenser: Horizont, Split Iverter Air Conditioning 9,000 Btus/H 220 Volts Power Supply: Evaporator; Height-Evaporator: 27.0; Condenser Capacity (Btus): 9000.0, Hot/Cold Cycle. Air Control (Ci, Split Iverter Air Conditioning 9,000 Btus/H Cold Cycle Voltage 220 Volts Power Supply: Evaporator; Evaporator Height: 27.0;, Steel Cabinet With 02 Doors In Pa 120 Ch 26 C, Height X Width X Depth: 198 Cm X 120 Cm X 40 Cm, 4 Shelves, Steel Material, Locks And Key., Colorful Steel Cabinet With 02 Doors In Pa 120 Ch 26 C, Locks And Key, Counter With Sink Size 1.20 In 15Mm Mdf, In White. Swing Doors With 4 Side Drawers; 45Cm Wide Hinges And Profile-Type Aluminum Handles With 10Cm Feet, Drinking Fountain With 2 Stainless Steel Taps: Capacity Of 50 Liters Of Chilled Water, 430 Polished Stainless Steel Body Equipped With Thermostat With Temperature Regulation; With Thread, Black President Office Chair Anatomical Shape And Its Seat Made Up Of Pocket Springs, Covered In Pu Leather, Height Adjustments, This Mechanism Helps In Adjusting The Appropriate Height For, Swivel Office Desk Chair, 4-Seater Airport Type Stringer Chair Chrome Upholstered Green, Portable Speaker With Bluetooth Offers Reference Sound Quality And Volume Following Amplified Speakers, Total Ease Of Use, Set Of Incomparable Resources. With A Sim, Speaker, Bluetooth, Waterproof And Dustproof - Black, 120 Liter Vaccine Conservatory Chamber, Childrens School Desk Table And Chair, Complete Computer, Air Curtain - Measuring Approximately 120Cm With Remote Control, Articulated Ladder Aluminum Hinged 16 Steps 4, 23 Meters With 13 Positions., Steel Bookcase With 5 Adjustable Shelves 25X77cm, Vertical Refrigerator Display – 1050 Liter Capacity 3 Doors – Refrigeration And Display Of Cold Cuts, Dairy Products, Beverages And Refrigerated Products In General., 04 Burner White Stove, Automatic Lighter, 61 L Pan Capacity, Temperature Oven Minimum 160 Cº - Maximum 280 Cº. Oven: Lighting Inside The Oven, Makes It Easy To See The Food, Industrial Stove Oven Super Oven 6 Burners 3 Single 3 Double, Electric Oven
Key Value
Tender Value
496,143 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d90f04d8-5781-4305-a866-d677eb42bfe9.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.