GTR 89072024
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Possible Supply Of Medicines, Consumptions And Equipment For Use Of Healthcare Units In Novo Triunfo, Bahia
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
89072024
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
035/2024
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Possible Supply Of Medicines, Consumptions And Equipment For Use Of Healthcare Units In Novo Triunfo, Bahia
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-12-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Tranexamic Acid 250 Mg/5 Ml Ampoule, Adrenaline Ampoule 50 Mg/ Ml 1 Ml, Atropine, Sulfate 0.25Mg/Ml Injectable Solution, Chlorpromazine, Hydrochloride 5Mg/Ml Ampoule 5Ml., Aminophylline 24Mg/ Ml 10Ml Injectable, 11/25/2024, Amiodarone, Hydrochloride 50Mg/Ml Ampoule 3M, Ampicillin 1 G Injectable, Adenosine, 3Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution, Ampoule With 2Ml., Baclofen 10 Mg., Fenoterol Hydrobromide 5 Mg/Ml Oral Sol. 20 Ml, Butylbromide Scopolamine Dipyrone 4 Mg 500 Mg/Ml Injectable, Sodium Bicarbonate 8.4, Complex B Injectable 2 Ml, Deslanoside 2 Ml Injectable, Diclofenac Sodium 25 Mg/Ml 3 Ml Inj, Dobutamine Injectable Solution 12.5Mg/Ml Ampoule 20Ml For Use Intravenous (Iv). Ergometrine 0.2 Mg/Ml Ampoule 1 Ml, Etilephrine 100 Mg 10 Ml, Gentamicin 40 Mg Injectable, Vitamin C 100 Mg/Ml 5 Ml Injectable, Phytomenadione (Vitamin K) 10Mg/Ml 1Ml., Dexamethasone 4 Mg/Ml Injectable, Cephalothin 1G I.V, Cephalotin 1G I.M, Pethidine 100 Mg, Promethazine 25 Mg, Ketoprofen 100 Mg (Iv), Ketoprofen 100 Mg (Im), Bromopride 10Mg/Ml, Scopolamine Butylbromide 4Mg/Ml Dipyrone 500Mg/Ml Injectable Solution Ampoule 5Ml Use Ivim., Ceftriaxone Disodium 500 Mg Im, Ceftriaxone Disodium 500 Mg Ev, Dipyrone Sodium 500 Mg / Ml Injectable, Hydralazine 20Mg/Ml, Flumazenil 0, 1Mg/Ml, Injectable Ampoule Solution 5Ml., Phenytoin Sodium 50Mg/Ml 5Ml., Phenobarbital 100Mg /2Ml Ampoule, Omeprazole 40Mg Diluent Ampoule, Terbutaline Sulfate 0.5 Mg/Ml, Tridil 0, Fentalin 50 Mg/Ml, Clopidogrel 75 Mg., Etomidate 2Mg/Ml 10Ml Ampoule, Succinylcholine 10 Mg/Ml, Enoxaparin 40Mg/0.4 Ml, Ipratropium Bromide 0.250 Mg Sol. Inhalation 20Ml., Metronidazole 5Mg/Ml, Mannitol 20, Ciprofloxacin 200Mg/100Ml, Metroclopramide Hydrochloride 5Mg/Ml, Dimenhydrinate 30 Mg Pyridoxine Hydrochloride 50 Mg Glucose 1,000 Mg Fructose 1,000 Mg Ampoule 10 Ml Ev., Benzetacil Benzetacil Benzylpenicillin 1,200,000U Injectable Suspension 1 Ampoule Of 4Ml., Benzetacil Benzylpenicillin 600,000, Furosemide 20Mg/Ml Ampoule 2Ml., Hydrocortisone 100Mg, Hydrocortisone 500 Mg, Terbutaline 0.5Mg/Ml, Naloxone Hydrochloride 0.4Mg/Ml., Midazolam, 15Mg (5Ml/Ml) Injectable Solution 3Ml., Potassium Chloride 19.1 , Propofol 10Mg/Ml, Acetylsalicylic Acid 100Mg, Folic Acid 5 Mg, Distilled Water For Injection 10 Ml, Glicazide 30Mg, Albendazole 400 Mg Tablet, Albendazole 40 Mg/Ml Suspension 10 Ml, Amlodipine, Besylate 5 Mg Tablets, Besylate 10 Mg Tablets, Atenolol 25 Mg Tablets, Atenolol 50 Mg Tablets, Ambroxol Ped Syrup 100 Ml 15Mg/5Ml, Ambroxol Adult Syrup 100 Ml 30Mg/5Ml, Dimethicone 75 Mg/ Ml 15 Ml Gts, Carvedilol 3, 125 Mg, Carvedilol 6, 25 Mg, Carvedilol 25Mg, Dexamethasone Cream 1 Mg/G Dermat Cream. Digoxin 0.05 Mg/Ml, Enalapril, Maleate Tablet 5 Mg, Maleate Tablet 10 Mg, Maleate Tablet 20 Mg, Spironolactone 25 Mg, Fluconazole 150 Mg, Lidocaine, Hydrochloride 2 Without Vasoconstrictor Sol. Inject. 20Ml., Hydrochloride 2Com Vasoconstrictor Sol. Injet. 20 Ml, Loratadine Susp. Oral 1 Mg/Ml, Loratadine 10 Mg Tablet, Dexchlorpheniramine Maleate 2Mg/5Ml Syrup. 100Ml Bottle, Dexchlorpheniramine 2Mg, Nystatin Susp. Oral 100.00 Iu/ Ml 30 Ml, Mineral Oil 100 Ml, Propranolol 40 Mg, Sulfamethoxazole Trimethoprim Teuto 40Mg/Ml 8Mg/Ml, Sulfa Trimethoprim 160Mg800mg, Ferrous Sulfate 40Mg, Ferrous Sulfate 25 Mg/Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
1,788,669 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
295ade66-3da3-4a44-a61a-6b38d9e1d051.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.