GTR 89071986
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Possible Acquisition Of Instruments And Parts, For Renewal Of Fanfarra Equipment Invetaried By The Cultural Heritage Of The Municipality Of São Bento Abade - Mg.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
89071986
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
22/2024
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Possible Acquisition Of Instruments And Parts, For Renewal Of Fanfarra Equipment Invetaried By The Cultural Heritage Of The Municipality Of São Bento Abade - Mg.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-12-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Lira Drumstick - Plastic Body And Silicone Tip - Standard, Pulucia Bass Drum Drumstick - With String Handle Small Or Medium Size, Drumstick For Deaf - Wooden Body Wooden Tip Medium Size, Tarol Drumstick Pair - 5B - Wooden Tip - Maple, Bass Drum 30X22 Rifle - Stainless Steel Or Aluminum - Nylon Leather, 11/25/2024 - 15:28:58, 11/25/2024 - 15:28:59, War Box - Malacaxeta - With Rope - 20X12 - Aluminum Or Stainless Steel - 08Afinacoes, Repique Box 30 X 10 In Stainless Steel Or Aluminum With Nylon Skins, Scale 32 Keys - With Hose And Mouthpiece - With Cover - In Fiber, Lyre 29 Keys Horizontal Model Body Material: Wood Key Material: Aluminum, Pair Bronze Plate 14 - With Leather Strap, Milky Nylon Leather 14 - White Leather, Nylon, Thick Rim 14 Inches, Leather Milky Nylon 22- White Leather, Thick, Thick, 22 Inches, Nylon Leather Milky 24- White Leather, Thick Rim, 24 Inches, Quadriton In Metal 8 1012 13Form White, Black Rim And Plate Milky Leather 5-6 Afin- Martial, Repinique 30X12 In Stainless Steel Oualuminio - Nylon Leather, Surdo 45X20 Aluminum Cim 10 Tunings - Milky Leather - Raw Material High Standard, Surdo 60 Aluminum With Nylon Skins And Mats 12 14 Wires In Steel Nickel Plated, Wooden Tumbadora 11 12 Size, Animal Leather Leather, Wooden Body 06 Tunings
Key Value
Tender Value
296,939 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
72c68223-4089-47d5-89ea-4d563a2a228d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.