GTR 88964413
Tenders Are Invited For Supply Of Drug Items For The E-Market Platform
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
88964413
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
NDP0994/24
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Supply Of Drug Items For The E-Market Platform
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Arab World1,Gulf Cooperation Council, GCC,G20,Middle East,Middle East and North Africa, MENA
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-11-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Tenders Are Invited For Supply Of Drug Items For The E-Market Platform. Item Description Fusidic Acid 1% Viscous Eye Drops Hydroxocobalamin Vit B12 1Mg/Ml Inj Ketoconazole 2% (20 Mg/G) Shampoo Simethicone 40Mg Tablet Sodium Chloride 0.9% Eye Drops Measles Vaccine Inj Subcutaneous 0.5Ml Antihemorrhoidal W/ Steroid Rectal Bisacodyl 5 Mg Enteric Coated Tablet Isosorbide Dinitrate 10 Mg Tablet Papaverine 40Mg Injection Epinephrine 150Mcg/0.3Ml Prefilled Pen Acetylsalicylic Acid 300 Mg Tablet Atropine Sulfate 0.5% Eye Drops Metronidazole 0.75% Topical Gel Trametinib 0.5 Mg Tablet Lidocaine 40Mg Tribenoside 400Mg Supp Human Menopausal Gonadotrophin Hmg F Human Normal Ig 10% Subq Inj 300Ml Acarbose 50Mg Tablet Icosapent Ethyl 1 G Capsule Sotatercept 45 Mg Powder For Injection Glycerin 1.4 - 2.8 G Suppository Pedia Sotatercept 60 Mg Powder For Injection Remifentanil 1Mg Injection Phytomenadione 1 Mg/0.5 Ml Inj Rabies Immunoglobulin 150 Iu Inj 2 Ml Sodium Chloride 0.9% Inj 500Ml Bag Deadline For Submission Of Bids Wednesday 11-27-2024 Envelope Opening Date Wednesday 11-27-2024 [Disclaimer: The Above Text Is Machine Translated. For Accurate Information Kindly Refer The Original Document.] Tender Link : Https://Www.Nupco.Com//
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
79b57e18-411b-4ad8-a334-c3eab94b0544.pdf
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.