GTR 88923425

Tenders Are Invited For Medicines For The Treatment Of Diseases Of The Respiratory System

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
88923425
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-11-21-002517-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medicines For The Treatment Of Diseases Of The Respiratory System
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-11-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10Mg/Ml, 2Ml Each, Papaverine, Solution For Injection, 20Mg/Ml, 2Ml Each, Diclofenac Solution For Injection, 25Mg/Ml, Prednisone, Solution For Injection, 30Mg/Ml , 1 Ml Each, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, L-Lysine Escinate, Solution For Injection, 1 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Pentoxifylline, Solution For Injection , 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injection 5 Ml, Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, 0.4 Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 10,000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, Po 0.6 Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Ethamsylate Solution For Injection, 125 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml, Corglycon Solution For Injection, 0.6 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Metoclopramide , Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Meldonium Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Nicotinic Acid Solution For Injection 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Pantoprazole Powder/Lyophilisate For Solution For Injection Of 40 Mg, Pyridoxine (Vitamin B6), Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Thiotriazoline, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, Each 4 Ml, Torasemide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, Each 4 Ml, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Ascorbic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml 2 Ml, Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Aprotinin, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Kio/Ml, Each 5 Ml, Citicoline, Solution For Injection, 125 Mg/Ml, Each 4 Ml, Meloxicam Solution For Injection 10 Mg/Ml Each 1.5 Ml, Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml Each 5 Ml, Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml Each 1 Ml, Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml 8 Ml, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Sodium Caffeine Benzoate, Solution For Injection, 200 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Chloropyramine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Jr
Key Value
Tender Value
185,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
cba9027b-323f-4cec-9c95-34ed806b4729.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders