GTR 88673437

Tenders Are Invited For Korglikon Solution For Injections, 0.6 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Captopril/Hydrochlorothiazide, Tablets, 50/25 Mg Each; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg; Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injections Of 5 Ml; Papaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Mg Each; Barbiturates In Combination With Drugs Of Other Groups (Valocordin), Oral Drops, 50 Ml Each; Nifedipine Oral Drops 2% Bottle Of 5 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each; Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Isosorbide, Spray, 1.25 Mg/Dose, 15 Ml Each; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Drotaverin Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule; Diamond Green Solution For External Use, Alcoh

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
88673437
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-11-14-009356-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Korglikon Solution For Injections, 0.6 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Captopril/Hydrochlorothiazide, Tablets, 50/25 Mg Each; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg; Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injections Of 5 Ml; Papaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Mg Each; Barbiturates In Combination With Drugs Of Other Groups (Valocordin), Oral Drops, 50 Ml Each; Nifedipine Oral Drops 2% Bottle Of 5 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each; Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Isosorbide, Spray, 1.25 Mg/Dose, 15 Ml Each; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Drotaverin Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule; Diamond Green Solution For External Use, Alcoh
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
20-11-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Corglycon Solution For Injection, 0.6 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Captopril/Hydrochlorothiazide, Tablets, 50/25 Mg Each, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg, Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injection, 5 Ml Each, Papaverine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Mg Each, Barbiturates In Combination With Drugs Of Other Groups (Valocordin), Oral Drops, 50 Ml Each, Nifedipine Oral Drops 2% Vial 5 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Isosorbide, Spray, 1.25 Mg/Dose, 15 Ml, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Diamond Green Solution For External Use, Alcohol 1%, 20 Ml, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 120 Ml Each, Digoxin, Solution For Injections, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each
Key Value
Tender Value
27,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
43effd79-cadc-4600-aceb-df84761d8b5d.html
Global Tender Document
43effd79-cadc-4600-aceb-df84761d8b5d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders