GTR 88671673

Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Aripiprazole, Tablets, 10 Mg Each; Aripiprazole, Tablets, 15 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Sodium Heparin, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Risperidone, Oral Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, 30 Ml Each; Risperidone, Tablets, 2 Mg Each; Risperidone, Tablets, 4 Mg Each; Quetiapine, Film-Coated Tablets, 25 Mg Each; Quetiapine, Film-Coated Tablets, 100 Mg Each; Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml; Olanzapine, Tablets, 10 Mg Each; Omeprazole 20 Mg Capsules; Paroxetine Tablets, 20 Mg In A Blister; Prednisolone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Ringers Solution For Infusions Of 250 Ml Bottle/Bottle/Bag; Fluoxetine Capsules/Tablets Of 20 Mg; Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
88671673
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-11-15-014745-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Aripiprazole, Tablets, 10 Mg Each; Aripiprazole, Tablets, 15 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Sodium Heparin, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Risperidone, Oral Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, 30 Ml Each; Risperidone, Tablets, 2 Mg Each; Risperidone, Tablets, 4 Mg Each; Quetiapine, Film-Coated Tablets, 25 Mg Each; Quetiapine, Film-Coated Tablets, 100 Mg Each; Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml; Olanzapine, Tablets, 10 Mg Each; Omeprazole 20 Mg Capsules; Paroxetine Tablets, 20 Mg In A Blister; Prednisolone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Ringers Solution For Infusions Of 250 Ml Bottle/Bottle/Bag; Fluoxetine Capsules/Tablets Of 20 Mg; Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
20-11-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Aripiprazole, Tablets, 10 Mg, Aripiprazole, Tablets, 15 Mg, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Sodium Heparin, Solution For Injection, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Risperidone, Oral Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, 30 Ml Each, Risperidone, Tablets, Each 2Mg, Risperidone, Tablets, Each 4Mg, Quetiapine, Coated Tablets, Each 25Mg, Quetiapine, Coated Tablets, Each 100Mg, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9Mg/Ml 200Ml, Olanzapine, Tablets, 10 Mg Each, Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg Each, Paroxetine Tablets, 20 Mg In A Blister, Prednisone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Ringers Solution For Infusions 250 Ml Vial/Bottle/Package, Fluoxetine Capsules/Tablets 20 Mg, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
326,188 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f1b4ff9b-7e8b-45c7-b86f-d5d0c739ee4d.html
Global Tender Document
f1b4ff9b-7e8b-45c7-b86f-d5d0c739ee4d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders