GTR 88529846

Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021-2015-33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products - Omeprazole Capsules. 20 Mg Each; Omeprazole 40 Mg Bottle; Ranitidine, Tab. In /Pl. About. 150 Mg Each; Famotidine Tablets, Tab. In /Pl. Volume Of 20 Mg; Papaverine, R-N D/ Others, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Drotaverin, District D/ Others, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Drotaverin Tab. 40 Mg; Mebeverin, Capsule/Tablet, 200 Mg Each; Metoclopramide, R-N D/ Others, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate District Administration, 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Metamizole Sodium 500 Mg/Ml Pitophenone Hydrochloride 2 Mg/Ml Fenpiverinium Bromide 0.02 Mg/Ml, R-N D/ Others, 5 Ml Each; Silymarin, Tab. Intravenously, 22.5 Mg Each; Nystatin, Tab., 500,000 Units Each; Nifuroxazid Tab./Caps. 200 Mg Each; Activated Charcoal Tab./Caps. 250 Mg Each; Loperamide Tablets/Caps. 2 Mg Each; Pancreatin, Lipolytic Units: 8000; Ascorbic Acid, 100 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Thiamine Chloride (Vitamin B1), Р-N D/ In., 50 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Pyridoxine (Vitamin B6), Dis

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
88529846
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-11-13-009782-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021-2015-33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products - Omeprazole Capsules. 20 Mg Each; Omeprazole 40 Mg Bottle; Ranitidine, Tab. In /Pl. About. 150 Mg Each; Famotidine Tablets, Tab. In /Pl. Volume Of 20 Mg; Papaverine, R-N D/ Others, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Drotaverin, District D/ Others, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Drotaverin Tab. 40 Mg; Mebeverin, Capsule/Tablet, 200 Mg Each; Metoclopramide, R-N D/ Others, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate District Administration, 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Metamizole Sodium 500 Mg/Ml Pitophenone Hydrochloride 2 Mg/Ml Fenpiverinium Bromide 0.02 Mg/Ml, R-N D/ Others, 5 Ml Each; Silymarin, Tab. Intravenously, 22.5 Mg Each; Nystatin, Tab., 500,000 Units Each; Nifuroxazid Tab./Caps. 200 Mg Each; Activated Charcoal Tab./Caps. 250 Mg Each; Loperamide Tablets/Caps. 2 Mg Each; Pancreatin, Lipolytic Units: 8000; Ascorbic Acid, 100 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Thiamine Chloride (Vitamin B1), Р-N D/ In., 50 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Pyridoxine (Vitamin B6), Dis
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
20-11-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Ranitidine, Film-Coated Tablets, 150 Mg Each, Famotidine Film-Coated Tablets, 20 Mg Each, Papaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Drotaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Drotaverine Tablets 40 Mg, Mebeverine, Capsules/Tablets, Each 200 Mg, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule, 1 Ml, Metamizole Sodium 500 Mg/Ml Pitofenone Hydrochloride 2 Mg/Ml Fenpiverinium Bromide 0.02 Mg/Ml Solution For Injection 5 Ml Each Silymarin Coated Tablets 22.5 Mg Nystatin Tablets 500000 Units Nifuroxazide Tablets/Capsules 200 Mg Each, Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg, Loperamide Tablets/Capsules Of 2 Mg, Pancreatin, Lipolytic Units: 8000, Ascorbic Acid Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml, Thiamine Chloride (Vitamin B1), Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/ Ml, Per 1 Ml, Pyridoxine (Vitamin B6), Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Spironolactone Tablets/Capsules 25 Mg Each, Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injection 100 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each, Digoxin, Tablets 0.25 Mg, Digoxin, Solution For Injections, 0.25 Mg/Ml, Po 1 Ml, Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, Each 75 Mg, Ethamsylate Solution For Injection, 125 Mg/Ml Each 2 Ml, Valsartan, Film-Coated Tablets, Each 160 Mg, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0, 2 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Folic Acid 1 Mg Tablets, Ringers Solution For Infusions 200 Ml, Glucose 5% Solution For Infusions 200 Ml, Electrolytes In Combination With Sorbitol 60 Mg/1 Ml Solution For Infusions 200 Ml, Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Torasemide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each, Nebivolol Tablets Of 5 Mg, Metronidazole, Solution For Infusion, 5 Mg/Ml Per 100 Ml, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, Per 1000 Ml, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, Per 120 Ml, Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0, 05% Per 100 Ml, No. 1, Boric Acid, Crystalline Powder, 10 G, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml, Prednisone, Solution For Injection, 30Mg/Ml, Each 1Ml, Cefazolin, Powder For Injection Each 1G, Cefepime, Powder For Injection 1.0, Ceftriaxone, Powder For Injection Each 1 G, Ciprofloxacin Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Fluconazole, Tablets/Capsules, 100 Mg, Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 200 Mg, Nimesulide, Tablets, 100 Mg, Carbamazepine Tablets 200 Mg, Pregabalin, Capsules, 75 Mg Each, Ambroxol Tablets 30 Mg, Ambroxol, Solution For Injection/Infusion 7.5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/ Ml, 5 Ml Each, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Simvastatin Film-Coated Tablets, 20 Mg, Paracetamol Solution For Infusion 10Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Salbutamol, Inhalation Under Pressure, 100 Mcg/Dose, 200 Doses Each, Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml Each 5 Ml, Arginine Hydrochloride, Solution For Infusions, 42 Mg/Ml Each 100 Ml, Diclofenac Tablets/Capsules Each 50 Mg, Furazidin Tablets Each 50 Mg, Ketotifen, Tablets, 1 Mg Each, Sena Tablets, 70 Mg
Key Value
Tender Value
300,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
98d7e23f-f027-4824-b1f6-53d1b688de71.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders