GTR 88398693

Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% In 200 Ml; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% In 20 Ml; Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injection 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Omeprazole 40 Mg Bottle; Omeprazole 20 Mg Capsules; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules Of 400 Mg; Human Insulin (Short-Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 U/Ml, Bottle, 10 Ml; Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg; Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 120 Ml Each; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 2.5 Mg/Ml In 200 Ml; Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 0.4 Ml Each; Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 0.6

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
88398693
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-11-11-013891-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% In 200 Ml; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% In 20 Ml; Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injection 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Omeprazole 40 Mg Bottle; Omeprazole 20 Mg Capsules; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules Of 400 Mg; Human Insulin (Short-Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 U/Ml, Bottle, 10 Ml; Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg; Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 120 Ml Each; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 2.5 Mg/Ml In 200 Ml; Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 0.4 Ml Each; Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 0.6
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-11-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Glucose Solution For Infusion 5 % Of 200 Ml, Glucose Solution For Injection 40% 20 Ml, Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injection 100 Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg, Human Insulin (Short Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, Vial, 10 Each Ml, Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Paracetamol Solution For Infusion 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Neostigmine, Solution For Injections, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, Ml 120 Ml, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 2.5 Mg/Ml 200 Ml Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml 5 Ml Enoxaparin Sodium Solution For Injection 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml 0.4 Ml Enoxaparin Sodium Solution For Injection , 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, Po 0.6 Ml, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg, Ciprofloxacin Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 400 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 500 Ml, Cefepime, Powder For Injection 1.0, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Glucose Solution For Infusion 10% 400 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
2,114,701 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d72d0ef6-f6e9-4834-9e22-54ab258c4244.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders