GTR 88324398
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Material For The Installation Of Three 60,000Btu Air Conditioning Units
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
88324398
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90031/2024
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Material For The Installation Of Three 60,000Btu Air Conditioning Units
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-11-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Copper Tube, Air Conditioner Parts And Accessories, Flexible Electrical Cable, 11/08/2024, Adhesive Tape, Screw, Washer, Air Conditioner Bracket, Drill, Hole Saw, Air Conditioner Condenser, Garden Hose
Key Value
Tender Value
11,135 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
46019e62-f618-4ff7-9692-b1950d74f99a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.