GTR 88254065
Tenders Are Invited For Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% In 200 Ml; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 120 Ml Each; Beclomethasone, Nasal Spray, 50 Mcg/Dose, 180 Doses Each; Ascorbic Acid Tablets Of 25 Mg; Interferon Alfa-2B, Nasal Spray, 1 Million Iu Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Dexamethasone Eye Drops, 1 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml; Ondansetron Solution For Injections 2 Mg/Ml In 4 Ml; Loperamide Tablets/Capsules Of 2 Mg Each; Bromhexine Tablets Of 8 Mg; Hydroxyethyl Starch (Average Molecular Weight 200,000), 6%, 200 Ml Each; Sodium Bicarbonate Solution For Infusions 40 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Sodium Adenosine Triphosphate Solution For Injection 10 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml; Nifedipine 10 Mg Tablets; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Umifenovir Film-Coated Tablets, 100 Mg Each; Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each; Aminocaproic Acid, Powder For Oral Use, 1 G Each; Oseltamivir 75 Mg Capsules
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
88254065
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-11-07-015158-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% In 200 Ml; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 120 Ml Each; Beclomethasone, Nasal Spray, 50 Mcg/Dose, 180 Doses Each; Ascorbic Acid Tablets Of 25 Mg; Interferon Alfa-2B, Nasal Spray, 1 Million Iu Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Dexamethasone Eye Drops, 1 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml; Ondansetron Solution For Injections 2 Mg/Ml In 4 Ml; Loperamide Tablets/Capsules Of 2 Mg Each; Bromhexine Tablets Of 8 Mg; Hydroxyethyl Starch (Average Molecular Weight 200,000), 6%, 200 Ml Each; Sodium Bicarbonate Solution For Infusions 40 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Sodium Adenosine Triphosphate Solution For Injection 10 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml; Nifedipine 10 Mg Tablets; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Umifenovir Film-Coated Tablets, 100 Mg Each; Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each; Aminocaproic Acid, Powder For Oral Use, 1 G Each; Oseltamivir 75 Mg Capsules
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-11-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml Each, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 120 Ml Each, Beclomethasone, Nasal Spray, 50 Mcg/Dose, 180 Doses Each, Ascorbic Acid Tablets 25 Mg Each, Interferon Alpha- 2B, Nasal Spray, 1 Mn Mo, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml, Dexamethasone Eye Drops, 1Mg/Ml, 10Ml, Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2Mg/Ml 4Ml, Loperamide Tablets/Capsules 2Mg . 10 Mg, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Umifenovir Film-Coated Tablets, Each 100Mg, Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, Each 75Mg, Aminocaproic Acid, Powder For Oral Use, Each 1 G , Oseltamivir Capsules Of 75 Mg
Key Value
Tender Value
75,775 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a8db7015-175e-4b17-8030-d2a4c413bd42.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.