GTR 88139594
Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products (Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Ringers Solution For Infusion, 400 Ml; Ambroxol, Solution For Injection/Infusion, 7.5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Human Insulin (Korotkoi Duration Of Action), Solution For Injection, 100 Units/Ml; Ciprofloxacin Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml For 100 Ml; Solution For Infusions, 5 Mg/Ml For 100 Ml For Injections 20% Glucose Solution For Infusions 4Mg/Ml Theophylline Solution For Injections 5Ml Injection, 20 Mg/Ml; Metoclopramide, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Omeprazole, 20 Mg/Ml Vial; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 2 Ml; Heparin, Solution For Injection, 5 Ml; Atropine Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 1 Mg/Ml Ampoule 1 Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 0.4 Ml Each; Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% Per 100 Ml; Articaine Hydrochloride, Adrenaline 40 Mg/0.01 Mg Solution F
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
88139594
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-11-05-012086-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products (Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Ringers Solution For Infusion, 400 Ml; Ambroxol, Solution For Injection/Infusion, 7.5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Human Insulin (Korotkoi Duration Of Action), Solution For Injection, 100 Units/Ml; Ciprofloxacin Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml For 100 Ml; Solution For Infusions, 5 Mg/Ml For 100 Ml For Injections 20% Glucose Solution For Infusions 4Mg/Ml Theophylline Solution For Injections 5Ml Injection, 20 Mg/Ml; Metoclopramide, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Omeprazole, 20 Mg/Ml Vial; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 2 Ml; Heparin, Solution For Injection, 5 Ml; Atropine Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 1 Mg/Ml Ampoule 1 Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Xa Iu/Ml, 0.4 Ml Each; Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% Per 100 Ml; Articaine Hydrochloride, Adrenaline 40 Mg/0.01 Mg Solution F
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-11-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection 100Mg/Ml 5Ml Ringers Solution For Infusion 400Ml Ambroxol Solution For Injection/Infusion 7.5Mg/Ml 2Ml Insulin Human (Short Acting) Solution For Injection . Solution For Infusion 5% 200 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml, Theophylline Solution For Injection 20Mg/Ml 5Ml, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20Mg/Ml, 2Ml, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Drotaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Sodium Heparin, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/ Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, Each 0.4 Ml, Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% Each 100 Ml, Articaine Hydrochloride, Epinephrine 40 Mg/0.01 Mg Solution For Injections, 1.7 Ml Each
Key Value
Tender Value
55,473 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b36c8474-af2f-4454-bd0b-2dcb1f1d555b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.