GTR 88083222
Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Company To Provide Manufacturing And Installation Services For Tailored Furniture Designed For The Buildings Of The Central Family Health Strategy Ii (Central Esf Ii), Dengue Room And Psychosocial Care Center - Caps, Of The Health Department Of The Municipality Of São Miguel Do Oeste/Sc, In Accordance With The Projects And Annex I, Terms Of Reference Of The Notice.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
88083222
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
22/2024
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Company To Provide Manufacturing And Installation Services For Tailored Furniture Designed For The Buildings Of The Central Family Health Strategy Ii (Central Esf Ii), Dengue Room And Psychosocial Care Center - Caps, Of The Health Department Of The Municipality Of São Miguel Do Oeste/Sc, In Accordance With The Projects And Annex I, Terms Of Reference Of The Notice.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-11-2024
Closed
Work Detail
M01 = Counter In Smooth Mdf, With Niche In Wooden Mdf, Top In Aisi 304 Stainless Steel, Marble Plinth And Interior In White Mdf Tx. It Has 05 Rotating Doors With Shock-Absorbing Hinges, 12 Drawers With Telescopic Slides, Colegatto Profile Type Handles. White Porcelain Support Basin (44X36cm). Stainless Steel Countertop Tap With Automatic Closing. Measurements: 356X155x60x100cm (Lxwxdxh), M02 = Cabinet In Plain Mdf And Internal In White Mdf Tx. It Has 03 Sliding Doors With Lower And Upper Rails And Colegatto Profile Type Handles. Measurements: 153X45x65cm (Lxdxh), M03 = Wooden Mdf Niche. Measurements: 50X45x65cm (Lxdxh), M04 = Smooth Mdf Table. It Has A Socket Box. Measurements: 160X60x75cm (Lxdxh), M05 = Drawer With Wooden Mdf Top And Smooth Mdf Drawers. It Has 04 Drawers With Handle Type Handle And Lock With Key, It Has 04 Wheels With Lock. Measurements: 50X35x70cm (Lxdxh), 04/11/2024, M06 = Wooden Mdf Shelves. Measurements: 160X30cm (Wxp), M07 = L-Shaped Metalwork, With 30X30 Tube. P.18Mm Painted Glossy White P.U. Measurements: 127, 50X33cm (Hxp), M08 = Plain Mdf Counter, Marble Plinth, Niches And Interior In White Tx Mdf. It Has 02 Rotating Doors With Shock-Absorbing Hinges, 06 Drawers With Telescopic Slides, Colegatto Profile Type Handles. White Porcelain Support Basin (44X36cm). Stainless Steel Countertop Tap With Automatic Closing. Measurements: 299X108x60x100cm (Lxwxdxh), M09 = Plain Mdf Cabinet, White Tx Mdf Shelves And Marble Plinth. No Doors. Measurements: 292X60x220cm (Lxdxh), M10 = Plain Mdf Table. It Has A Socket Box. Measurements: 178.5X60x75cm (Lxdxh), M11 = Plain Mdf Cabinet, White Tx Mdf Shelves, Marble Skirting Board And Swivel Doors. It Has Glass Doors, With Colorless Tempered Glass, With White Aluminum Profile Edges And A White Handle Type Handle. Measurements: 81X60x220cm (Lxdxh), M12 = Plain Mdf Counter, Marble Skirting Board And White Mdf Interior Tx. It Has 03 Rotating Doors With Shock Absorber Hinges And Colegatto Profile Type Handle. White Porcelain Support Basin (44X36cm). Stainless Steel Countertop Tap With Automatic Closing. Measurements: 135X60x100cm (Lxdxh), M13 = Plain Mdf Cabinet, Shelves And Interior In White Tx Mdf And Marble Skirting Board. It Has 01 Rotating Door, Hinges With Shock Absorbers, 12 Honeycomb Drawers With Internal Dividers And Telescopic Slides. Measurements: 290X60x220cm (Lxdxh), M14 = Smooth Mdf Table And Wooden Mdf Skirt. It Has A Socket Box. Measurements: 150X160x60x40x75cm (Lxwxdxdxh), M15 = Plain Mdf Counter, Top With Part In Aisi 304 Stainless Steel And Part In Wooden Mdf, 04 Drawers With Telescopic Slides And Colegatto Profile Type Handle. White Porcelain Support Basin (44X36cm). Stainless Steel Countertop Tap With Automatic Closing, Features A Macenary Socket Block. Measurements: 299X60x100cm (Lxdxh), M16 = Wooden Mdf Shelves. Measurements: 95X30cm (Wxp), M17 = C-Shaped Locksmith, With 30X30 Tube. P.18Mm Painted Glossy White P.U. Measurements: 64.50X25cm (Hxp), M18 = Table In Smooth Mdf And Skirt In Wooden Mdf. It Has A Socket Box. Measurements: 130X160x60x40x75cm (Lxwxdxdxh), M19 = Plain Mdf Counter, Marble Skirting Board And White Mdf Interior Tx. It Has 04 Rotating Doors With Shock-Absorbing Hinges And A Machining Socket Block. Measurements: 276X60x100cm (Lxdxh), M20 = Wooden Mdf Shelves. Measurements: 80X30cm (Lxw), M21 = Plain Mdf Counter, Marble Skirting Board And White Mdf Interior Tx. Poss
Key Value
Tender Value
562,721 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
92b3c2d5-b1d1-44b0-949e-5423fde97641.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.