GTR 88037105
Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For The Acquisition Of Medicines With Full Delivery, Without Future Obligations, To Meet The Supply Demands Of The Various Units Of The Municipal Health Department Of Rio De Janeiro, In Compliance With Law No. 14,133, Of April 1, 2021 And Rio Decree No. 51 .078, July 4, 2022.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
88037105
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90957/2024
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For The Acquisition Of Medicines With Full Delivery, Without Future Obligations, To Meet The Supply Demands Of The Various Units Of The Municipal Health Department Of Rio De Janeiro, In Compliance With Law No. 14,133, Of April 1, 2021 And Rio Decree No. 51 .078, July 4, 2022.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-11-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Registration Of Prices For The Acquisition Of Medicines With Full Delivery, Without Future Obligations, To Meet The Supply Demands Of The Various Units Of The Municipal Health Department Of Rio De Janeiro, In Compliance With Law No. 14,133, Of April 1, 2021 And Rio Decree No. 51 .078, July 4, 2022.. Milrinone,Milrinone,Nifedipine,Nifedipine,Nitrofurantoin,Nitrofurantoin,Ethanolamine Oleate,Silicone Oil,Silicone Oil,B-Complex Vitamins,B-Complex Vitamins,Multivitamins,Rifampicin,Chloramphenicol,Atropine Sulfate,Atropine Sulfate,Tobramycin,Tobramycin,Tobramycin ,Tobramycin,B Complex Vitamins,Tansulosin,Levofloxacin,Levofloxacin,Sufentanil Citrate,Sufentanil Citrate,Ranibizumab,Ranibizumab,Amino Acids,Caffeine,Caffeine
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ca0f644b-6492-4c95-b5b8-d4b6498844fe.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.