GTR 87612655
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml Each, Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml, Drotaverin Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each Ampoules, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Mg Each, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusions, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Other Injection, 9 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each, Ketorolac Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% Per 100 Ml, Captopril/Hydrochlorothiazide, Tablets, 50/12.5 Mg
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
87612655
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-10-22-008913-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml Each, Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml, Drotaverin Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each Ampoules, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Mg Each, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusions, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Other Injection, 9 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each, Ketorolac Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% Per 100 Ml, Captopril/Hydrochlorothiazide, Tablets, 50/12.5 Mg
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
25-10-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml Each, Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml, Drotaverin Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Mg Each, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusions, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Injections, 9 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each, Ketorolac Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05%, 100 Ml Each, Captopril/Hydrochlorothiazide, Tablets, Each 50/12.5 Mg
Key Value
Tender Value
15,200 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c19653fd-862f-4c4b-90fb-a894b1dd716f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.