GTR 87547165

Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Hydroxyethyl Starch (Average Molecular Weight 200,000), 6%, 200 Ml Each, Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% Each 200 Ml, Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% Each 400 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections 4Mg/Ml, Diphenhydramine, Solution For Other Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml Each, Propofol, Emulsion, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 50 Ml, Dexketoprofen Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml Each 2 Ml, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 100 Ml , Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 400 Ml, Chloropyramine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
87547165
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-10-21-009389-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Hydroxyethyl Starch (Average Molecular Weight 200,000), 6%, 200 Ml Each, Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% Each 200 Ml, Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% Each 400 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections 4Mg/Ml, Diphenhydramine, Solution For Other Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml Each, Propofol, Emulsion, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 50 Ml, Dexketoprofen Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml Each 2 Ml, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 100 Ml , Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 400 Ml, Chloropyramine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-10-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Hydroxyethyl Starch (Average Molecular Weight 200000), 6%, 200 Ml Each, Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml, Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 400 Ml Each, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections 4Mg/Ml, Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injections, 10Mg/Ml, Each 1 Ml, Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 20 Ml, Propofol, Emulsion, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 50 Ml, Dexketoprofen Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml Each 2 Ml, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml , Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 400 Ml, Chloropyramine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each
Key Value
Tender Value
17,218 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
87355487-3e29-4f2d-9aa4-fd1acaf267ee.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders