GTR 87544814

Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg; Ambroxol Syrup, 15 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml; Aminocaproic Acid, Solution For Infusions, 50 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 1000 Ml Each; Ibuprofen Solution For Infusions 4 Mg/Ml 100 Mg In A Container; Verapamil Film-Coated Tablets, 40 Mg Each; Water For Injections Ampoules Of 5 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% In 200 Ml; Levothyroxine 100 Mg Tablets; Isosorbide, Concentrate/Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each; Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injection 100 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml; Aprotinin, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Levofloxacin Solution For Infusions, 5 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml; Lecarnidipine, Covered With A Film Shell Of 20 Mg; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg; Sodiu

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
87544814
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-10-21-014822-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg; Ambroxol Syrup, 15 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml; Aminocaproic Acid, Solution For Infusions, 50 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 1000 Ml Each; Ibuprofen Solution For Infusions 4 Mg/Ml 100 Mg In A Container; Verapamil Film-Coated Tablets, 40 Mg Each; Water For Injections Ampoules Of 5 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% In 200 Ml; Levothyroxine 100 Mg Tablets; Isosorbide, Concentrate/Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each; Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injection 100 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml; Aprotinin, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Levofloxacin Solution For Infusions, 5 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml; Lecarnidipine, Covered With A Film Shell Of 20 Mg; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg; Sodiu
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-10-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Ambroxol Syrup, 15 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml, Aminocaproic Acid, Solution For Infusion, 50 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml, Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 1000 Ml Each, Ibuprofen Solution For Infusions 4Mg/Ml 100Mg In Container, Verapamil Film-Coated Tablets, 40Mg Each, Water For Injections Ampoule 5Ml, Glucose Solution For Infusion 5% 200Ml, Levothyroxine Tablets 100Mg, Isosorbide, Concentrate/Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, Each 10 Ml, Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injection 100 Mg/Ml Each 10 Ml, Aprotinin, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Kio/Ml, Each 5 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml, Levofloxacin Solution For Infusion . Ml, Procaine Solution For Injection 5Mg/Ml In 200Ml Bottle, Omeprazole 40Mg Vial, Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2Mg/Ml Each 4Ml, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5Mg/Ml, Each 1 Ml, Platyphyllin Solution For Injection, 2 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, 875 Mg/125 Mg, Ringers Lactate Solution For Infusion 200 Ml, Ringers Solution For Infusion 250 Ml Vial/Bottle/Package, Ethyl Alcohol 70% 100 Ml, Chloropyramine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Interferon Alfa-2B, Lyophilisate For Solution For Injection, 3 Mn Mo Each, Arginine Hydrochloride, Solution For Infusion, 42 Mg/Ml Per 100 Ml, Metamizole Sodium 500 Mg/Ml Pitofenone Hydrochloride 2 Mg/Ml Fenpiverinium Bromide 0.02 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, 2 Ml Each, Trisol Solution For Infusions Per 200 Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, Each 0.4 Ml, Levofloxacin, Tablets Each 500 Mg, Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Ceftriaxone, Powder For Injection Each 1 G, Ceftazidime, Powder For Injection 1.0 Gy, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500Mg, Meropenem Powder For Injection, 1G Each, Linezolid Solution For Infusion, 2Mg/Ml 300Ml Each, Moxifloxacin Solution For Infusion, 400Mg/250Ml, Each 250 Ml, Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Paracetamol Solution For Infusion 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Mannitol Solution For Infusion 150 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Pancreatin, Lipolytic Units : 14000, Tiotropium Bromide, Hard Capsules Containing Powder For Inhalation, 18 Μg Each, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Dexketoprofen Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Ambroxol, Solution For Injection/Infusion 7 .5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Electrolytes In Combination With Sorbitol 60 Mg/1 Ml, Solution For Infusions 200 Ml Each, Rivoroxaban Film-Coated Tablets, 15 Mg Each, Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Eplerenone Film-Coated Tablets, 50 Mg Each, Quercetin Lyophilisate For Roses
Key Value
Tender Value
2,182,470 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3d4d4253-a9b2-4edf-b57d-c844cf729742.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders