GTR 87059639

Tenders Are Invited For Captopril/Hydrochlorothiazide, Tablets, 50/25 Mg Each; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Ascorbic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Acyclovir Tablets Of 200 Mg; Benzohexonium Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Isosorbide, Concentrate/Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each; Xylometazoline Nasal Drops 0.5 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml; Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Phenylephrine Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml; Nicotinic Acid Solution For Injection 10 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml; Pyridoxine (Vitamin B6), Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G Each; Bisoprolol Tablets Of 5 Mg.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
87059639
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-10-10-004191-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Captopril/Hydrochlorothiazide, Tablets, 50/25 Mg Each; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Ascorbic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Acyclovir Tablets Of 200 Mg; Benzohexonium Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Isosorbide, Concentrate/Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each; Xylometazoline Nasal Drops 0.5 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml; Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Phenylephrine Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml; Nicotinic Acid Solution For Injection 10 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml; Pyridoxine (Vitamin B6), Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G Each; Bisoprolol Tablets Of 5 Mg.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-10-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Captopril/Hydrochlorothiazide, Tablets, 50/25 Mg Each, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Ascorbic Acid Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml 2 Ml, Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Acyclovir Tablets 200 Mg, Benzohexonium Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Isosorbide, Concentrate/Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each, Xylometazoline Nasal Drops 0 ,5Mg/Ml In 10 Ml, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, In 2 Ml, Phenylephrine Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml, Nicotinic Acid Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml, Pyridoxine (Vitamin B6), Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 1 Ml, Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, Each 1 G, Bisoprolol Tablets Each 5 Mg
Key Value
Tender Value
55,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c2b17428-37f6-4c7b-a581-4289b40e4b62.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders