GTR 86982061
Bids Are Invited For Opening Of Price Registry For Future Purchases Of Medicines For Sms. Pd Origin: 43872/2023. Digital Process Nº 39846/2024.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
86982061
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
132/2024
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Opening Of Price Registry For Future Purchases Of Medicines For Sms. Pd Origin: 43872/2023. Digital Process Nº 39846/2024.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-10-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Acebrophylline 50Mg/5 Ml - 120 Ml, Acebrophylline 25Mg/5Ml - 120 Ml, Acyclovir 50Mg/G. Cream With 10Graciclovir 50Mg/G, Aciclovir 200 Mg, Acetylsalicylic Acid 100Mg Tablet, 10/09/2024, Folic Acid, 5Mg Tablet, Tranexamic Acid 50 Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Valproic Acid 250Mg, Valproic Acid 500 Mg Cp, Acid Valproic 250Mg/5Mg. Syrup. Bottle With 100Ml, Adenosine 3Mg/Ml Ampoule 2Ml, Distilled Water 10 Ml, Albendazole Cp 400Mg, Albendazole 40Mg/Ml. Suspension With 10Mlalbendazole 40Mg/Ml. Suspension 10Ml, Alendronate Sodium 70Mg, Allopurinol 100Mg - Cp, Alprazolam 1Mg Cp, Aminophylline 24 Mg/Ml C/10 Ml Injectable, Amiodarone 200Mg Cp, Amiodarone 150 Mg / 3Ml., Amitriptyline 25Mg Cp, Amoxicillin 500M G Capsules, Amoxicillin 250Mg/5Ml Oral Susp Fr. 150 Ml, Amoxicillin 100 Mg (1G) + Clavulanate 200 Mg (0.02) Without Diluent Ampoule Bottle, Amoxicillin + Potassium Clavulanate 500/125 Mg Cp, Amoxicillin + Potassium Clavulanate, 50/12, 5 Mg /Ml Susp., Ampicillin 500 Mg Cp, Amlodipine 10Mg - Tablet, Amlodipine 5Mg, Atenolol 50 Mg Cp, Atracurium, Bensilate 10 Mg/Ml - 2.5 Ml Ampoule, Atropine Sulfate 0.25Mg/1Ml. Ampoule, Azithromycin 500 Mg Cp, Azithromycin 200Mg/5Ml, Beclomethasone, Dipropionate 50 Mcg Nasal, Beclomethasonedipropionate 200 Mcg/Dose, Benzylpenicillin 1200,000 Iu With Diluent, Sodium Bicarbonate, Composition Sodium Bicarbonate, Liquid Presentation, Electrolyte/Alkalizing Application , Concentration 8, 40%Sodium Bicarbonate, Biperiden 2 Mg Cp, Bromazepam 6 Mg Cp, Bromopride 10 Mg Cp, Captopril 25 Mg Cp, Carbamazepine 20 Mg/Ml Susp 100 Ml, Carbamazepine 200Mg Tablet, Calcium Carbonate 1,250 Mg (Equivalent To 500 Mg Calcium ), Lithium Carbonate 300 Mg Cp, Activated Charcoal 20 Gr Po, Activated Charcoal 50 Gr Po, Carvedilol 6.25Mg - Cp, Carvedilol 12.5 Mg - Tablet, Cephalexin 50Mg/Ml, Suspension C/100Ml, Cephalexin 500 Mg Tablet , Ceftrixona Im 1 Gr, Cetamin 50 Mg/Ml - 10 Ml, Cetoconazol 200 Mg, Cetoconazol 20 Mg/G 30G Dermatological Cream, Cetoprofen. - Tablet, Cimetidine, Hydrochloride, 150Mg/Ml, Ampoule With 2Ml, Clarithromycin 500Mg Cp, Clomipramine, Hydrochloride 25 Mg, Clonazepam 2.5 Mg/Ml 20 Ml Gts, Clonazepam 2Mg Cp, Clonidine Hydrochloride, Concentration: 0.1 Mg, Clopidogrel 75 Mg, Chloramphenicol 4Mg/Ml. Bottle With 10Ml, Potassium Chloride 10%. Ampoule 10Ml, Sodium Chloride 20% 10Ml, Chlorpromazine 5Mg/Ml, Ampoule With 5Ml, Chlorpromazine 25 Mg Cp, Chlorpromazine Hydrochloride 40Mg/Ml (4%). Oral Solution. Bottle With 20Ml, Chlorpromazine 100 Mg Cp, Paracetamol + Codeine 500 + 30Mg - Cp, Collagenase + Chloramphenicol 0.6 Ug + 10Mg. Ointment W/ 30G, Complex B -B1- B2 - B3 - B5 And B6. Dragee, Deslanoside 0.2 Mg/Ml. Injectable Solution. Ampoule With 2Ml., Dexamethasone 4Mg/Ml. Ampoule, Dexamethasone Ophthalmic Solution. Eye Drops. Bottle With 5Ml., Dexamethasone, Acetate 1Mg/G 10G Dermatological Cream, Dextran70+Hypromellose+Lubricant 0.1% + 0.3%/Ml. Eye Drops 15Mldextran70+Hipromellose+Lubricant 0.3%/Ml, Diazepam 5Mg/Ml, Diazepam 10 Mg Cp, Diclofenac Do Potassium 50 Mg Cp, Digoxin 0.25Mg Tablet, Dimenhydrate 10Ml. Ev Ampoule, Dimenhydrinate Hydrochloride Pyridoxine Ampoule C/1Ml, Dipirona Sodica 500Mg/Ml Ampoule C/2Ml, Dipirona Sodica 500Mg/Ml Drops 20Ml, Dipyrone Sodica 500 Mg Cp, Dobutamine 50 Mg/Ml. Ampoule 20 Ml, Domperidone 10 Mg - Tablet, Domperidone 1Mg/Ml, Oral Suspension With 100Ml, Dopamine 50Mg Injectable 10Ml, Doxycycline 100 Mg, Enalapril, Maleate 10
Key Value
Tender Value
18,570,182 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6daf790f-d5aa-4deb-b692-7cebf1f1bc18.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.