GTR 86920421
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Possible Purchase Of Medicines
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
86920421
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
00012824/2024
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Possible Purchase Of Medicines
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-10-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Acebrophylline 5 Mg/Ml Xpe 120 Ml+Cmacebrophylline 5 Mg/Ml Mgml Ev/Im/Sc/Ic Ampoule With 1Ml Adrenaline 1Mg/Ml 1Ml Ampoule), Albendazole 400 Mg.Albendazole 400 Mg, 10/08/2024, Albendazole 40 Mg/Ml Oral Suspension 10 Mlalbendazole 40 Mg/Ml Oral Suspension 10 Ml , Sodium Alendronate 70 Sodium Mgalendronate 70 Mg, Allopurinol 100 Mg. Allopurinol 100 Mg, Allopurinol 300 Mg. Allopurinol 300 Mg, Amlodipine 5 Mganlodipine 5 Mg, Alprazolam 1 Mgalprazolam 1 Mg, Aminophylline 240Mg/10Ml Aminophylline 240Mg/10Ml, Amiodarone 200 Mgamiodarone 200 Mg, Ambroxol 15 Mg/5 Ml Xpe Fr 100 Ml+Cmambroxol 15 Mg/5 Ml 5 /5Ml 150 Ml+ Cm, Atenolol 50 Mgatenolol 50 Mg, Atropine Sulfate 0.25Mg Ampoule 1Ml Atropine Sulfate 0.25Mg Ampoule 1Ml, Azithromycin 500 Mg.Azithromycin 500 Mg, Azithromycin 600 Mg Powder Oral Susp Fr 15 Ml + Sazithromycin 600 Mg Powder Oral Susp Fr 15 Ml + Dosing Syringe, Azathioprine 50Mg Tabletazathioprine 50Mg Tablet, Beclomethasone Dipropionate 250 Mcg...Beclomethasone Dipropionate 250 Mcg, Benzylpenicillin Benzathine 1,200,000Uibenzylpenicillin Benzathine 1,200,000Ui, Ipratropium Bromide 0.25 Mg / Ml 20 Ml Ipratropium Bromide 0.25 Mg / Ml 20 Ml, Fenoterol Bromide 5Mg/Ml Gts Solution Fenoterol Inhalation 5Mg/Ml Gts Inhalation Solution, Tiotropium Bromide 2.5 Mcg Inhalation Solution...Tiotropium Bromide 2.5 Mcg Inhalation Solution, Scopolamine Butylbromide 4Mg/ Ml + Scopolamine Dipyronbutylbromide 4Mg/Ml + Dipyrone Monohydrate 500 Mg 1Ml Ev/Im Ampoule 5Ml, Scopolamine Butylbromide + Dipyrone Sodium, Captopril 25 Mgcaptopril 25 Mg, Carbamazepine 200 Mgcarbamazepine 200 Mg, Carbamazepine 20 Mg/Ml Xa Rope..Carbamazepine 20 Mg /Ml Syrup, Lithium Carbonate 300 Mglithium Carbonate 300 Mg, Calcium Carbonate 1250 Mg + Vit D 200 Ui Calcium Carbonate 1250 Mg + Vit D 200 Ui Fr 60 Cpr, Carvedilol 12.5 Mg.Carvedilol 12.5 Mg, Carvedilol 3, 125 Mg , Ceftriaxone Sodium 01 G Injection Intravenousaceftriaxone Sodium 01 G Injectable Intravenous + Diluent, Ketoconazole 20 Mg/Ml Cremeketoconazole 20 Mg/Ml Cream, Ketoprofen 100Mg Ivcetoprofen 100Mg Iv, Ketoprofen 50 Mg/Ml Im Ampoules 2Mlcetoprofen 50 Mg/ Ml Im Ampoules 2Ml, Cinnarizine 75 Mgcinarizine 75 Mg, Citalopram 20Mg.Citalopram 20Mg, Ciprofloxacin 500Mgciprofloxacin 500Mg, Clarithromycin 500 Mgclarithromycin 500 Mg, Clonazepam 2.5 Mg/Ml Oral Solution.Clonazepam 2.5 Mg/Ml Oral Solution, Clonazepam 2 Mg Clonazepam 2 Mg, Potassium Chloride 10 % 10Ml Ampoule (Kcl)Potassium Chloride 10% 10Ml Ampoule (Kcl), Sodium Chloride 10% Ev 10Ml Ampoule (Nacl)Sodium Chloride 10% Ev 10Ml Ampoule (Nacl), Sodium Chloride 9 Mg/ Ml Nasal Solution. Sodium Chloride 9 Mg/Ml Nasal Solution, Chlorpromazine Hydrochloride 40 Mg/Ml Drops
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f8b6078d-ffcb-4ac1-9716-fac679eff8d1.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.