GTR 86866770
Bids Are Invited For Hiring Of A Specialized Company To Execute Construction Work For The Medical Specialties Center Of The Intermunicipal Health Consortium Of The Municipalities Of The Lavras Microregion - Cislav, In Accordance With Cib-Sus/Mg Deliberation No. 4,371/2023.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
86866770
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
00003824/2024
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Hiring Of A Specialized Company To Execute Construction Work For The Medical Specialties Center Of The Intermunicipal Health Consortium Of The Municipalities Of The Lavras Microregion - Cislav, In Accordance With Cib-Sus/Mg Deliberation No. 4,371/2023.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-11-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Terrenosetop Cleaning - Ed-8143/28162, Construction Shed In Resin Plywood Sheet, Including Sanitary Facilities And Furniture, Temporary Hidro-Sanitarial Light And Power Connection, Template For Lease Of The Work, Civil Engineer, 10/07/2024, General Manager, Cutting Mechanical Excavation For Regularization, Including Dragging And Regularization, Manual Regularization And Mechanized Compaction Of The Land With A Vibrating Plate, Boot For Transporting Material Of Any Nature. Average Distance 15 To 20 Km, Mechanical Auger Pile Drilling, Mobilization And Demobilization Of Equipment For Mechanical Auger Pile, Bending Cutting And Assembly Of Ca-50/60 Steel, Machined Concrete 25 Mpa Including Launching, Booting Out Foundations/Underground, Manual Excavation Of Trench, Backfilling And Trench Compaction, Concrete Ballast Including Transportation And Launching, Forming And Deformation Of Boards And 5X Reuse, Cutting, Bending And Assembling Of Steel 50/60 Blocks And Foundation Straps, Machined Concrete 25 Mpa Including Launching, Forming And Deformation Of Boards And 5X Reuse Structure, Detachable Tubular Cramping -Monthly Loc, Bending And Assembly Of Steel 50/60 Structure, Machined Concrete 30 Mpa Including Launching Structure, Retaining Wall In Block, Masonry In Ceram Bricks 9X19x29 Cm (10 Cm, Structural Concrete Lintel And Counter-Linter For Spans Above 150 Cm, Prepared On Site With A Concrete Mixer, Control A, With Fck 20 Mpa, Molded In Situ, Including Frame, Steel Web Composed Of Purlins For Roofs Of Up To 2 Pitches For Metal Tiles Including Vertical Transport, Trapezoidal Galvanized Metal Tile Roof, Simple Type, Esp. 0.50 Mm, Natural Finish, Including Accessories For Fixing, Supply And Installation, Flashing In Galvanized Sheet Metal, Gutter In Galvanized Sheet Width 50 Cm, System 02-Viaplus 1000 Or Similar 2 Coat, Applied As Recommended By The Manufacturer, Consumption 2 Kg/M2 At 3 Kg/M2, P01 Ventilated Opening Aluminum Venetian Door 80X210 Cm Complete, Line 25/ Supreme, Natural Anodized Finish, Including Oerfis, Hardware And Installation, P02 - Opening Aluminum Venetian Door 80X210 Complete, Line 25, Supreme, Including Profiles, P03 - Aluminum Sliding Door With Two Movable And Two Fixed Leaves, Including Colorless Glass, Lock And Handle, P04 - Full Wooden Door, Dimension 90X210, Opening Type, One Leaf, Natural Finish For Painting/Varnish, Planchette/Slatted Type Including Frame , Straightener And Hardware, Exclusive Painting/Varnish, P05 - Full Wooden Door, Dimension 80X210, Sliding Type, Natural Finish For Varnish Painting, Straightener And Hardware. Exclusive Painting/Varnish, P06 - Full Wooden Door Size 80X210, One Sheet White Melamine Finish, Including Marco, P07 - Full Wooden Door Size 110X210, One Sheet Natural Finish For Painting/Varnish, J01 - Sliding Aluminum Window 2 Sheets Line 25/ Suprema, Including Profiles, 4 Mm Glass And Installation, Exclusive Hardware For Sliding Aluminum Window 120X30cm, J02 - Sliding Aluminum Window In 2 Sheets Line 25/Suprema, Exclusive Hardware For Sliding Aluminum Window 150X120 Cm, J03 - Window In Sliding Aluminum With 2 Sheets Line 25/Suprema, Exclusive Hardware For Sliding Aluminum Window 120X120 Cm, J04 - Máxim-Ar Aluminum Window, Line 25Natural Anodized Finish Including Profiles, Smooth Glass 4 Mm And Installation, Including Hardware 70X70 Cm, J05 - Sliding Aluminum Window With 2 Sheets 25/Suprema, Natural Inc Anodized Finish
Key Value
Tender Value
964,317 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
126ba2d4-32ac-4a38-9df7-44bb3f69df0f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.