GTR 86866661

Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Company For Eventual And Future Installment Supply Of Medicines To Meet The Demand Of The Municipal Health Department

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
86866661
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
58/2024
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Company For Eventual And Future Installment Supply Of Medicines To Meet The Demand Of The Municipal Health Department
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-10-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Acetic Acid 5% - 50Ml Bottle - Manipulated, Tranexamic Acid 50Mg/Ml Ampoule 5Ml, Adenosine 3Mg/Ml Injectable Solution Ampoule 2Ml, Ambroxol Hydrochloride, Concentration 15Mg/5Ml, Syrup 120 Ml Bottle, 30 Mg/5Ml, 08/28/2024 , 10/07/2024, Amikacin Sulfate, 500Mg Injectable Solution 2Ml, Aminophylline Tablet 100Mg, Amiodarone Hydrochloride, 50Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution 3 Ml, Ampicillin Sodium 500Mg Capsules, Ampicillin Sodium 1G Powder For Injectable Solution, Atropine Sulfate 0, 25 Mg /Ml Injectable Solution, Bupropion Hydrochloride 150 Mg Tablets, Cephalothin Sodium Powder For Injection Solution 1G, Cefazolin 1G Powder For Injection Solution, Cefepime Hydrochloride 1G Powder Intravenous Injectable Solution, Ceftriaxone Sodium, 1 G, Pharmaceutical Form: Powder For Injectable Solution + Lidocaine , Ketoconazole 200Mg/G Dermatological Cream 30Grams, Cyclobenzaprine 5Mg, Cyclobenzaprine 10Mg, Cimetidine 150Mg/Ml Injectable Solution Ampoule 2Ml, Cimetidine 200Mg, Cinnarizine 75 Mg Tablet, Citalopram 20Mg, Clindamycin 600Mg/4Ml Injectable Solution , Clobazam 10 Mg Tablet, Clonazepam 2Mg, Clopidogrel 75Mg, Potassium Chloride 19.1% (2.56 Meq/Ml) Injectable Solution 10Ml, Sodium Chloride 20.00% Injectable Solution Ampoule 10 Ml, Chlorpromazine Hydrochloride, 5Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution 5Ml, Collagenase + Chloramphenicol, 0.6Ui + 1%, Ointment Tube 30, Cholecalciferol, Concentration:50,000 Iu Capsule/Tablet, Deslanoside 0.2Mg/Ml Ampoule 2Ml, Diclofenac Sodium Injectable 75Mg/3Ml Injectable Solution 3Ml, Diclofenac Sodium 50Mg Cpr, Glucose +Fructose Iv 3Mg+5Mg+100Mg+100Mg/Ml Injectable Solution Ampoule 10Ml, Diosmin+Hesperidin 450+50Mg, Dipyrone Sodium Inj. 500Mg/Ml 2Ml, Dopamine 5Mg/Ml Injectable Solution Ampoule 10 Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium 40Mg/0.4Ml Injectable Solution, Epinephrine 1Mg/Ml Injectable Solution Ampoule 1Ml, Scopolamine Butylbromide 20Mg/Ml Injectable Solution Ampoule 1Ml, Scopolamine Butylbromide + In Sodium 4Mg /Ml + 500Mg/Ml Injectable Solution Ampoule 5 Ml, Scopolamine Butylbromide+ Dipyrone Sodium 6, 67Mg+333Mg/Ml Oral Solution 20 Ml Bottle, Scopolamine Butylbromide 10Mg/Ml Oral Solution, Escitalopram Oxalate 10Mg, Etilephrine Hydrochloride 10Mg/Ml Injectable Solution 1Ml , Etomidate 2Mg/Ml Ampoule 10Ml, Phenobarbital 200Mg ( 100Mg/Ml) Injectable Solution Ampoule 2Ml, Fentanyl Citrate 50Mcg/Ml Injectable Solution Ampoule 5 Ml, Flumazenil 0.1Mg/Ml Injectable Solution Ampoule 5 Ml, Sodium Phosphate, Presentation: Enema , Dosage: Monobasic Phosphate 16% + Dibasic Phosphate 6%, Furosemide Inj. 10Mg/Ml 2Ml, Gentamicin Sulfate 80Mg/Ml Injectable Solution 2Ml, Glucose 50% Injectable 10Ml, Haloperidol 5Mg Injectable, Heparin Sodium 5,000 Iu/0.25 Ml Injectable Solution Ampoule 0.25 Ml, Heparin Sodium 5,000Ui/Ml With Injectable , Quetiapine Hemifumarate 25 Mg Tablet, Hydrocortisone Sodium Succinate 100 Mg Powder For Injection Solution, Hydrocortisone Sodium Succinate 500 Mg Powder For Injection Solution, Iron Iii Hydroxide (Colloidal Complex) 20Mg/Ml Intravenous Use Ampoule 5Ml, Imipramine Hydrochloride 25Mg Iod Tablet, Oform 85% Ointment - 15Grs - Manipulated, Lamotrigine 100Mg Tablets, Levomepromazine 25Mg Cpr, Levomepromazine 100Mg, Levofloxacin 500Mg, Levofloxacin 5Mg/Ml Injectable Solution Bag 100 Ml, Lidocaine Hydrochloride Without Vasoconstrictor 2% Injectable Solution Ampoule 0Ml, Lidocaine Hydrochloride + Epinephrine Hemitartrate 2% + 1:200,000 Injectable Solution 20Ml Bottle, Lugol 5% - 50Ml Bottle - Manipulated, Mebendazole Oral Sol. 20Mg/Ml, Memantine 10Mg Tablet, Methylphenidate
Key Value
Tender Value
521,969 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5567190d-6a82-4e10-867c-e6b91eaee867.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders