GTR 86721968

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Protection Net And Accessories Including Ropes, Hooks And Plugs To Be Used In The Units Of The Secretariat Of Culture-Secult.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
86721968
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
091/2024
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Protection Net And Accessories Including Ropes, Hooks And Plugs To Be Used In The Units Of The Secretariat Of Culture-Secult.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-10-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Filament Protection Net 30/21 - 50M - Specification: Filament Protection Net: 30/21 ? 21 0.30Mm Twisted Polyethylene Cables, 100% Virgin High Density, With Additives: Anti-Uv And Anti-Oxidants, 50Mm Mesh Between Us 5X5, Mesh Height: 100, In Colors: Sand, Crystal, Silver, Brown Or Green, Measuring 50M In Length, For Application To Windows; Balconies; Mezzanines; Swimming Pools; Stairs And Ceilings With 1 Year Warranty., 4Mm Rope, 25M Long - Specification: 4Mm Rope, 25M Long, Made Of Polyethylene, 100% Polyethylene, With Uv Protection, Resistant, 4Mm Thick For Fixing The Protective Screen., Fixing Hook - Specification: Hook For Fixing The Protective Screen Type 8 Bushings For Screen/Window/Wall, Zinc Plated Steel, With Chrome Finish, Classic Style., Conventional Model Bushings - Specification: Conventional Model Bushings, Traditional With Diameter Of 8Mm, For Fixing, With Length Of 40Mm With Ring., 03/10/2024
Key Value
Tender Value
4,999 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c1270d59-028f-4421-92c3-35db0d129792.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders