GTR 86614718

Tenders Are Invited For Medicines, Inn: Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each, Loperamide Tablets/Capsules 2 Mg Each, Pancreatin, Lipolytic Units: 14,000, Gliclazide Modified-Release Tablets, 30 Mg Each, Warfarin, Tablets, 2 Each ,5 Mg, Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Folic Acid Tablets 5 Mg Each, Alprostadil, Powder For Solution For Infusions, 20 Μg Each, Carvedilol Tablets 25 Mg Each, Captopril, Tablets , 25 Mg Each, Hydrocortisone Butyrate, Cream, 1 Mg/G, 30 G Each, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 1000 Ml Each, Desmopressin, Nasal Spray, 0.1 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each , Clarithromycin Film-Coated Tablets, 500 Mg Each, Clindamycin Solution For Injection 150 Mg/Ml In Ampoules Of 4 Ml No. 1, Ciprofloxacin Film-Coated Tablets, 500 Mg Each, Diclofenac Gel/Ointment 50 Mg/G Each 50 Gr, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each, Carbamazepine Tablets 200 Mg Each, Risperidone, Tablets, 2 Mg Each, Salbutamol, Inhalation Unde

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
86614718
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2024-10-01-008525-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medicines, Inn: Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each, Loperamide Tablets/Capsules 2 Mg Each, Pancreatin, Lipolytic Units: 14,000, Gliclazide Modified-Release Tablets, 30 Mg Each, Warfarin, Tablets, 2 Each ,5 Mg, Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Folic Acid Tablets 5 Mg Each, Alprostadil, Powder For Solution For Infusions, 20 Μg Each, Carvedilol Tablets 25 Mg Each, Captopril, Tablets , 25 Mg Each, Hydrocortisone Butyrate, Cream, 1 Mg/G, 30 G Each, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 1000 Ml Each, Desmopressin, Nasal Spray, 0.1 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each , Clarithromycin Film-Coated Tablets, 500 Mg Each, Clindamycin Solution For Injection 150 Mg/Ml In Ampoules Of 4 Ml No. 1, Ciprofloxacin Film-Coated Tablets, 500 Mg Each, Diclofenac Gel/Ointment 50 Mg/G Each 50 Gr, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each, Carbamazepine Tablets 200 Mg Each, Risperidone, Tablets, 2 Mg Each, Salbutamol, Inhalation Unde
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-10-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml 4 Ml Each, Loperamide Tablets/Capsules 2 Mg Each, Pancreatin, Lipolytic Units: 14000, Gliclazide Modified Release Tablets, 30 Mg Each, Warfarin, Tablets, 2.5 Mg Each, Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml, Folic Acid 5 Mg Tablets, Alprostadil, Powder For Solution For Infusion, 20 Mg, Carvedilol 25 Mg Tablets, Captopril, 25 Mg Tablets, Hydrocortisone Butyrate, Cream . Mg, Clindamycin Solution For Injection 150 Mg/Ml In 4 Ml Ampoules #1, Ciprofloxacin Film-Coated Tablets, 500 Mg Each, Diclofenac Gel/Ointment 50 Mg/G 50 Gm, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/ Ml, 10 Ml Each, Carbamazepine Tablets 200 Mg Each, Risperidone, Tablets, 2 Mg Each, Salbutamol, Inhalation Under Pressure, 100 Μg/Dose, 200 Doses Each, Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each, Atropine Dill Sulfate. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In The Bottle
Key Value
Tender Value
1,123,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
cc07ae87-11b5-4ac0-aec6-e84fec4a7629.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders