GTR 86396412

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines To Meet The Demand Of The Health Department Of The Municipality Of Maripá/Pr

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
86396412
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
63/2024
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines To Meet The Demand Of The Health Department Of The Municipality Of Maripá/Pr
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-10-2024 Closed
Work Detail
Aciclovir 200 Mg - Cpr, Aciclovir Cream 50Mg/G Dermatological - Tb 10 G, Acetylsalicylic Acid 100 Mg - Cpr, Ascorbic Acid Injectable Solution 100 Mg/Ml - Ampoule 5 Ml, Folic Acid 5 Mg - Cpr, 09/26/2024, Tranexamic Acid 50 Mg/Ml Injectable Solution - Ampoule 5 Ml, Valproic Acid 250 Mg, Adenosine 3Mg/Ml Injectable Solution, Amp 2Ml., Albendazole 400Mg, Albendazole Oral Suspension 40Mg/Ml, Sodium Alendronate 70 Mg - Tablet, Allopurinol 300 Mg - Cpr, Ambroxol, Hydrochloride Salt, 3 Mg/Ml, Childrens Syrup, 6 Mg/Ml, Adult Syrup, Aminophylline 100 Mg - Cpr, Aminophylline 24Mg/Ml Injectable Solution, Amiodarone 200 Mg - Cpr, Amiodarone Hydrochloride 50Mg/Ml Solution Injectable 3Ml Ampoule, Amitriptyline 25Mg - Cpr, Amoxicillin + Clavulanate Potassium 50 Mg + 12.5 Mg/Ml Oral Suspension, Amoxicillin + Clavulanate Potassium 500 Mg + 125 Mg - Cpr, Amoxicillin 500Mg, Amoxicillin, 50Mg/Ml, Powder For Oral Suspension, Amlodipine 5 Mg - Cpr, Atenolol 50Mg - Cpr, Atropine Sulfate, 0.50 Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution, Azithromycin 500 Mg - Cpr, Azithromycin 600Mg Oral Suspension With Diluent And Dosing Syringe, 15Ml Bottle, Azithromycin 900Mg Oral Suspension With Diluent And Dosing Syringe, 22 Bottle, 5Ml., Baclofen 10Mg - Tablet, Benzathine Benzylpenicillin 1,200,000Ui Powder For Injectable Suspension, With Diulent., Betamethasone, Dipropionate, Associated With Betamethasone Phosphate, 5Mg + 2Mg, Injectable, Bi Carbonate Sodium 8.4% Injectable - Amp, Biperiden 2 Mg - Cpr, Bromazepam 3Mg - Cpr, Bromazepam 6 Mg - Cpr, Bromopride 10 Mg - Cpr, Bromopride 4 Mg/Ml Drops - Fr 20 Ml, Bromopride 5 Mg/Ml Solution Injectable, Budesonide, Nasal Aerosol, 32Mcg/Dose, Bottle With Dosing Valve, 64Mcg/Dose, Captopril 25Mg, Captopril 50Mg - Tablet, Carbamazepine 200Mg - Cpr, Carbamazepine 400Mg - Tablet, Calcium Carbonate 500 Mg - Cpr, Calcium Carbonate, Associated With Vitamin D3, 1.5G (Equivalent To 600Mg Of Calcium) + 400Ui, Chewable Tablet, Lithium Carbonate 300Mg, Carmellose Sodium 5Mg/Ml Ophthalmic Solution, Carvedilol 12.5Mg, Carvedilol 25Mg - Tablet, Carvedilol 3, 125 Mg - Cpr, Carvedilol 6, 25Mg - Tablet, Cephalexin 500Mg, Cephalexin, Powder For Oral Suspension, Cephalotin Sodium 1 G Intravenous Injection - Vial / Ampoule, Cefepime 1Gr Weak / Ampoule, Ceftriaxone 1 G Intramuscular Injection + Lidocaine Diluent 1% - Vial / Ampoule, Ceftriaxone 1G Intravenous Injection - Vial/Ampule, Ketoconazole 20 Mg/G Dermatological Cream - Tb 30 G, Ketoprofen 20Mg/Ml Drops, Ketoprofen, 100 Mg, Lyophilic Powder For Injection, Intravenous, Intramuscular, Cyanocobalamin, 2.5Mg/ Ml, Injectable (Vitamin B12), Associated With Dexamethasone, Pyridoxine And Thiamine, 5Mg + 4Mg + 100Mg + 100Mg, Injectable (Vitamin B12 Associated), Cyclobenzaprine 5Mg, Cilostazol 50 Mg, Cimetidine 150 Mg - 2Ml Ampoule, Cinnarizine 75 Mg - Cpr , Ciprofloxacin 500 Mg - Cpr, Clobazam 20 Mg - Cpr, Clomipramine 25 Mg - Cpr, Clonazepam 0.5Mg - Tablet, Clonazepam 2 Mg - Cpr, Clonazepam 2.5Mg/Ml Oral Solution - Bottle With 20Ml, Clopidogrel 75 Mg - Cpr , Potassium Chloride 19.1% Injectable - Amp, Sodium Chloride 0.9% Injectable - Amp, 9%+Benzalkonium Chloride 0.01% 30 Ml Bottle, Nasal Solution, Sodium Chloride 20%, Ampoule 10Ml, Hydrochloride Clonidine 0.100 Mg - Cpr, Pethidine Hydrochloride 50Mg/Ml - Injectable Solution Amp 2Ml., Chlorpromazine 100Mg, Chlorpromazine 25Mg, Chlorpromazine, 5 Mg/Ml, Codeine 30Mg, Collagenase 0.6U/G + Chloramphenicol 0.01G/ G Pomada., Coumarin 15Mg+Troxerrutin 90Mg - Tablet, Dexam
Key Value
Tender Value
515,654 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2206fc44-1956-4487-adbc-7044445754a5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders