GTR 86384196
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Inputs Through Waiver Of Bidding, In Accordance With Law 14,133/2021 Art. 75.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
86384196
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90145/2024
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Inputs Through Waiver Of Bidding, In Accordance With Law 14,133/2021 Art. 75.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-10-2024
Closed
Work Detail
Acetylcysteine, Folic Acid, Allopurinol, Alprostadil, 09/26/2024, Amikacin Sulfate, Amphotericin B, Atropine Sulfate, Benzylpenicillin, Sodium Bicarbonate, Bromopride, Cefepime Hydrochloride, Potassium Chloride, Dantrolene Sodium, Diosmin, Glycerol, Imipenem, Insulin, Morphine, Nitroglycerin, Oxacillin, Periciazine, Polystyrenesulfonate, Sulfamethoxazole, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamine, Retinol, Zinc Oxide, Ibuprofen, B Complex Vitamins, Cefazolin Sodium
Key Value
Tender Value
3,078,024 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
22e83ad5-a879-4613-8c75-b7d16c97a8be.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.